Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

lc sx transceiver

All lc sx transceiver wholesalers & lc sx transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc sx transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3364 products from lc sx transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box 4. Genunie cisco Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections in both...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP Dual Fiber single mode 10/100/1000 LC optical Media Converter Description: 10/100/1000M Dual fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:J9099B-A

... / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Specification: P/N J9099B-A Datarate 100Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 10KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application OC-3/STM...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CT-SFP+ - XR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+Optical Transceiver 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Duplex Transceiver Module Overview 3C-LINK's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot-pluggable SFP 8 Channel CWDM Wavelength For Ethernet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA),The transceiver consists of...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:J4858C

...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmission wavelength: 850nm Working voltage:3.3V Transmission speed...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:JD118B

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

...JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components ?...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-0350

... AA1419051 LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 50KM For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0350 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 50KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Connector LC...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

...25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ecoptical

... HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:J9151A

... multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:GE-LX80-SM1550

Place of Origin:China

...25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1550nm Dual Fiber LC 80km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-GE-LX80-SM1550 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

...We supply brand new SFP-SX transceiver which comply with cisco's GLC-SX-MM with best price and quality. Spec: SFP-SX Transceiver (Mini GBIC) 1000Base-SX,850 nm VCSEL laser, Dual LC connectors,550 meter link...

OCOM Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers for FC and GbE, 850nm, LC connector AFBR-57R6AEZ , Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, Low Voltage (3.3 V) 4.25/2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver with Rate...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request