Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

lc sx transceiver

All lc sx transceiver wholesalers & lc sx transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc sx transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3429 products from lc sx transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25Gbps 850nm 550m Optic SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1.25g SFP SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx Overview The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Multimode Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1 Year Warranty for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

Place of Origin:China

...Professional Multimode Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1 Year Warranty Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections in both...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver / Dual Fiber 10 100 1000 Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP Dual Fiber single mode 10/100/1000 LC optical Media Converter Description: 10/100/1000M Dual fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:J9099B-A

... / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Specification: P/N J9099B-A Datarate 100Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 10KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application OC-3/STM...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver for sale

Model Number:J4858C

...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmission wavelength: 850nm Working voltage:3.3V Transmission speed...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... SFP LC SX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SX technology. J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using LX technology. J4860C HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver...

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1550nm Nortel AA1419051 LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 50KM For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-0350

... AA1419051 LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 50KM For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0350 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 50KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Connector LC...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

...25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality HOT!!!!J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver,OEM,NEW for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:J9150A

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

...J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve 10GBASE-SR 1000Base-SX Ethernet Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCESL Transmitter Distance up to...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ecoptical

... HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 1.25g 80KM TRAMSCRIVERS for sale

Brand Name:cwdm sfp

Model Number:sfp 10g

Place of Origin:China

...Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 10g More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality For HP ProCurve J9151A, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:J9151A

... multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request