Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

mini gbic ports

All mini gbic ports wholesalers & mini gbic ports manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini gbic ports products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1103 products from mini gbic ports Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:MGB-LA20

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km is...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

... / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit port can support...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 002

Place of Origin:CHINA

...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1000BASE GBIC LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WS-C2960+24PC-L 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch PoE LAN Base 2 x SFP mini-GBIC for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960+24PC-L

Place of Origin:China

... Overview The Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+24PC-L switch is comprised of 24 * 10/100 Ethernet ports with POE. Specifications: WS-C2960+24PC-L Specification Configurations 10/100 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Smart Multi ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T2DT24

Place of Origin:CHINA

... switch 24* 10 /100M and 2 * 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch OFS-MGSF2T2DT24 Product Description Smart Ethernet switch filled in a gap between ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Catalyst 3650 24*10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports PoE WS-C3650-24PWS-S for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3650-24PWS-S

Place of Origin:USA

... with IP Base image. WS-C3650-24PWS-S has 24 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports with 4 fixed 1G SFP uplink ports and provides 5 access point licenses supporting up to 200 wireless connections Quick Specs...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality WS-C3560G-24PS-S Used POE Switch 3560 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP Port IP Base Imag for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:ws-c3560g-24ps-s

Place of Origin:Malaysia, China, USA, Singapore, Thiland, etc

WS-C3560G-24PS-S Used Cisco Switches 3560 24 10/100/1000T POE+ 4 SFP + IP Base Overview ( WS-C3560G-24PS-S ) Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BV15801-2

...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Media Converter for sale

Categories:Media Converter

Country/Region:china

... mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Media Converter P/N: WIMC-XXXX-005 Download Datasheet Key Features Comply with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Standards Provide one 1000Base-T port, one mini-GBIC port...

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality D-link Dem-310gt 1-port Mini-gbic Lx Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up To 10km) for sale

Categories:Mini USB Memory Stick

Telephone:01823 669166

Country/Region:china

...Buy D-link Dem-310gt 1-port Mini-gbic Lx Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up To 10km) - UK buy online from www.alldayshop.com ...

TRADE MEDIA LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-82552969

Country/Region:china

...Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible ...

opticalmodulemanufacturers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 8 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch with 1000Base-T Port or SFP (Mini) GBIC Slot for sale

Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch

Telephone:12345678952

Country/Region:china

...Port 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch with 1000Base-T Port or SFP (Mini) GBIC Slot VLAN for Performance & Security Port Trunk for Bandwidth Aggregation Port Mirroring SNMP Trap Bandwidth Control Unicom's SmartGST-900GM managed switch is the...

unicomlink limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Mini GBIC RJ - 45 100 Base-T LAN Used Cisco Equipment CISCO7301-2AC with Dual Ac Power for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:CISCO7301-2AC

...Mini GBIC RJ - 45 100 Base-T LAN Used Cisco Equipment CISCO7301-2AC with Dual Ac Power Cisco ...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality D-link Dem-311gt 1-port Mini-gbic Sx Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up To 550m) for sale

Categories:Photo Paper

Telephone:01823 669166, 01823 669466

Country/Region:china

D-LINK DEM-311GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SX MULTI-MODE FIBRE TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 550M)

TRADE MEDIA CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with one SFP slot - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - HWIC for sale

Categories:Cisco HWIC

Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

Country/Region:china

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with one SFP slot - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - HWIC 1Share Part No: HWIC-1GE-SFP= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price:

digitaldevicesonline company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request