Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

mini gbic ports

All mini gbic ports wholesalers & mini gbic ports manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini gbic ports products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1081 products from mini gbic ports Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:MGB-LA20

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km is...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

... / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit port can support...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 002

Place of Origin:CHINA

...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Malaysia

... and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

Place of Origin:China

...-1G Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Some description: SPECIFICATIONS Product Description Cisco - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 Device Type Expansion...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-102OAM-SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10/100M One TO One Managed Ethernet Media Converter With SFP Fiber port Model: LNK-102OAM-SFP Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:SIM808 KIT

Place of Origin:China

... debugging easily; There is one Micro SIM card holder ; It contains a set of TTL serial port, compatible with 2.85V, 3.3V, 5v system; The KIT supports text messaging, phone, GPRS data,

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3650-48TQ-L

Place of Origin:USA

... next generation of enterprise-level stable access layer switch and integrates with 48 Ethernet ports and 4 x 10G uplink ports in LAN Base feature set. Quick Specs Figure 1 shows the appearance of WS...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF3T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab Ethernet standards. It provides 4 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports and 3 SFP independence expansion slots supporting MiniGBIC . It also provides Web-based management functions including...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45 Product Description: This Gigabit Web SmartSwitch fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802....

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP0304G

Place of Origin:China

... 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab Ethernet standards. It provides 4 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports and 3 SFP independence expansion slots supporting MiniGBIC . It also provides Web-based management functions including...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BV15801-2

...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:CISCO7301-2AC

...Mini GBIC RJ - 45 100 Base-T LAN Used Cisco Equipment CISCO7301-2AC with Dual Ac Power Cisco ...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6com

Model Number:6C-XENPAK-LR

1.1000Base sr Xenpak Transceiver Module 2.10km reach 3.xenpak optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.xenpak 10Gb/s 1000Base sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

..., 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH Features Dual data-rate

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:POE-NS124S

... POE-NS124S, a web managed network switch, with 24 10/100Mbps adaptive RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit uplink and 1 Gigabit SFP Slots supporting Mini GBIC modules, is designed for café, enterprise, school and intelligent community. It...

POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:WSVX2 Industrial Mini Computer

Place of Origin:China

... as Personal Computer, high configuration and fast speed, zero noise. ​​Applications: Industrial Automation: multi ethernet ports , multi IO, long

Wasson Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:widemac

Model Number:TH-1226G

... supplier, and have our own brand WIDEMAC, SKYLINK, TIANHAO, BLUEWAY on the market - Features ( 24 Ports Web Smart Managed Switch ): - l-100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets l-Supports IEEE 802...

Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request