Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Offer Fiber Optic Patch Cord

offer fiber optic patch cord

All offer fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & offer fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide offer fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4326 products from offer fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC-LC Multimode , Simplex

...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0....

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... all round against dust, dirt and scratches. We offers single mode and multimode E2000 fiber optic patch cord cable, E2000-LC, E2000-ST, E2000-FC, E2000-MU, E2000-MT-RJ,etc types custom design E2000 fiber

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-S1000 Simplex With FC Male Connector for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-S1000

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core yellow simplex FC optical pigtail with FC male connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODLC-LC Patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 To E2000 9/125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-E2000A

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patchcord - 2.0mm PVC LSZH Jacket​ Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC UPC , 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC UPC , 3.0mm PVC Cable Description: For standard fiber patch cords, sampling check is performed on ferrule geometry to ensure high percentage of polished connectors meeting ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC / UPC- LC / UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm With Clip Zipcord for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LL-SMSX-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Patch Cord LC / UPC- LC / UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm With Clip Zipcord Fiber optic patch cord= connectors+cable+connector, Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 2.0mm Passive Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...SC APC - SC APC OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Duplex 2.0mm 3 M Passive Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally there ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC/PC/APC ST LC FC SC With Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Chinaland

...Simplex Duplex UPC/PC/APC ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Low Insertion Loss Desciption: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC* standards and are fully compatible...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

...IEC Standards LC / UPC OM3 Multimode 1Meter Duplex OFN Jumper Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-MTRJ MM DX OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODC to LC SM Duplex

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Details ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fix or mobile applications ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Hight quality 7m 10Gigabit Multi Mode MM LC connector Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M-OM3

Place of Origin:Beijing

...LC-LC 10Gigabit Multi Mode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord with varied length available 1. Key Features High return loss, low insertion loss High reliability and ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality FC / UPC Single-mode 12 Core Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Breakout for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:ribbon patch cord pigtail

...FC / UPC Single Mode 12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Breakout Quick Detail: 1. Ribbon fiber optic patch cord or pigtail 2. Built on 12 cores ribbon fiber cable 3. FC or other specified connectors factory pre-terminated...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality High Speed LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , DIN 47256 for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-GIC802

...High Speed LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , DIN 47256 Quick Detail: 1.DIN fiber patch cord with low insertion loss and high return loss. 2. Compatible with DIN 47256. 3. Materials meet ROHS ...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTH SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi mode Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...- FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi-mode Cable Applications Local Area Network ( LAN ) Data Communication Network Telecommunication Optical Transmission Network Optical Access Network ( OAN ) Active Device Termination Fiber Optics...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MM / SM SC TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Polish For Industrial for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:Simplex/ Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord MM/SM SC To LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... about 2000-3000 pcs patchcord and 3000 pigtails. We offer good quality, 100% test but very competitive pricing. if you have any request of patchcord , just contact me . thanks patch cord datasheet : Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request