Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Offer Fiber Optic Patch Cord

offer fiber optic patch cord

All offer fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & offer fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide offer fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4171 products from offer fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC-LC Multimode , Simplex

...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0....

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Pulling Eye

...FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... all round against dust, dirt and scratches. We offers single mode and multimode E2000 fiber optic patch cord cable, E2000-LC, E2000-ST, E2000-FC, E2000-MU, E2000-MT-RJ,etc types custom design E2000 fiber

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex YINGDA offers an FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially designed FC PM...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC UPC , 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC UPC , 3.0mm PVC Cable Description: For standard fiber patch cords, sampling check is performed on ferrule geometry to ensure high percentage of polished connectors meeting ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC / UPC- LC / UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm With Clip Zipcord for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LL-SMSX-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Patch Cord LC / UPC- LC / UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm With Clip Zipcord Fiber optic patch cord= connectors+cable+connector, Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 2.0mm Passive Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...SC APC - SC APC OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Duplex 2.0mm 3 M Passive Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally there ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / LC / ST /SC / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM SX DX Multi core for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Place of Origin:China

... drum Delivery Detail: 3-5 days Duplex Multimode LC-SC 50/125 OM2 PVC 3.28ft(1m) Fiber optic patch cord Description The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

...IEC Standards LC / UPC OM3 Multimode 1Meter Duplex OFN Jumper Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-MTRJ MM DX OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord such as ODVA patch cord, NSN patch cord, PDLC patch cord, DLC patch cord, ODC patch cord, RRU patch cord, TPU patch cord, CPRI patch cord, Optitap patch cord, Mini SC patch...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hight quality 7m 10Gigabit Multi Mode MM LC connector Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M-OM3

Place of Origin:Beijing

...LC-LC 10Gigabit Multi Mode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord with varied length available 1. Key Features High return loss, low insertion loss High reliability and ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality FC / UPC Single-mode 12 Core Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Breakout for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:ribbon patch cord pigtail

...FC / UPC Single Mode 12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Breakout Quick Detail: 1. Ribbon fiber optic patch cord or pigtail 2. Built on 12 cores ribbon fiber cable 3. FC or other specified connectors factory pre-terminated...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODC to LC SM Duplex

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Details ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fix or mobile applications ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Speed LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , DIN 47256 for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-GIC802

...High Speed LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , DIN 47256 Quick Detail: 1.DIN fiber patch cord with low insertion loss and high return loss. 2. Compatible with DIN 47256. 3. Materials meet ROHS ...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTH SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi mode Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...- FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi-mode Cable Applications Local Area Network ( LAN ) Data Communication Network Telecommunication Optical Transmission Network Optical Access Network ( OAN ) Active Device Termination Fiber Optics...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MM / SM SC TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Polish For Industrial for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:Simplex/ Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord MM/SM SC To LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... about 2000-3000 pcs patchcord and 3000 pigtails. We offer good quality, 100% test but very competitive pricing. if you have any request of patchcord , just contact me . thanks patch cord datasheet : Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SM/MM/OM3/OM4 12/24/48-LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Yellow Orange Aqua for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:MPO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...All length are available SM/MM/OM3/OM4 12/24/48-LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request