Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Instruments >

Optic Fibre Cable Installation

optic fibre cable installation

All optic fibre cable installation wholesalers & optic fibre cable installation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fibre cable installation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 236 products from optic fibre cable installation Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Armored Self Supporting Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GYXTC8S

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: - Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound, optical fiber cable with steel wire messenger wire. - Filling compound and water-proof tape. - Incorporation steel messenger wire suitable for overhead installation as pole to pole...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 120 Core Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure Utility Pole / Wall Installing QFJ09-5807 for sale

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:QFJ09-5807

Place of Origin:China

... Utility Pole or Wall Installing QFJ09-5807 QFJ09-5807 optical cable connector box can be installed in different ways (wall hanging, column hanging, manhole well, etc.), suitable for different specifications of optical cable and Branch. The...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Horizontal Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 12 24 Fo Mini Pp Inline Type for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH022

Place of Origin:China

... body and easy operation and installation , can be 12FO / 24FO . Aerial , duct , buired appliction . PP material . YHT focus on customized fiber optic splice closure (FOSC) and fiber optic passive products , we are rich...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Closure , Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 390×210×120 for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:Horizontal type

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure(ETC-H001) 1. Scope of application This Installation Manual is suit for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized SC APC - SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Breakout 2.0mm SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC APC - SC UPC SM 12 Fibres

Place of Origin:China

... - SC UPC 12 Fibres Single Mode Breakout Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm SM LSZH Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be used...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC To FC LSZH Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:UNFLCFC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC to FC Fibre Patch Cable Single mode duplex flat twin ruggedized,added strength and protection by additional LSZH sheath LSZH ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode LSZH Yellow Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Hanagalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0613

Place of Origin:China

...0mm Singlemode Fiber Optic FC APC Duplex Patch Cables LSZH Yellow Jacket FTTH is the installation and use of optical fibre to provide high-speed broadband access to individual buildings or multidwelling units (MDUs). Hanagalaxy...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/UPC-M-LC/UPC-24F-0.9-0.38M-OM3

Place of Origin:CHINA

... cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with the active equipment ports, saving costly data centre rack space and easing fibre...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA G652D Shielded Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Up To 288 Fibers for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Product Description GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor LAN Communication Fibre Optic Lead , Fiber Optic Network Cable GYFTY for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:China

... GYFTY Cable Features: All dielectric structure Up to 288 fibers. Loose tube gel-filled construction for superior fiber protection. UV and waterproof design. Applications: Inter building voice or data communication backbones. Installed...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... cables allow for multiple transmission paths by various components, whether they be metal conductors or fibre optics, and allow the user to have a single cable, therefore reducing the overall cost and lead time for installation...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dome 6 ports optical fibre splicer / waterproof Duct joint box fiber optic for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FOJC98-009

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type 6 Ports Aerial, Duct, Buried For FTTX Fiber Optic Splice Closures are designed to simplify splice management and maintenance. Intuitive engineering design reduces the installation time and complexity...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Fibre Optical Patch Cable CPRI Black Color UV Resistant FTTA Application for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSCPRI1

Place of Origin:China

... Antenna waterproof fibre optical patch cable CPRI Application 1.Multi-purpose Outdoor. 2.For connection between distribution box and RRH. 3.Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications. Features 1.Easily add/install jumper cables for a future...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core LSZH Fiber Cable , Fibre Optique G657A2 Air Blown Mini Dual Purpose for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:GYFXTH

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...12 Core LSZH Fiber Cable , Fibre Optique G657A2 Air Blown Mini Dual Purpose AIR BLOWN MINI CABLE [ GCYFXTY] Features and Benefits: a. Special complex material loose tube, reduce the shrink of tube in ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double Jacketed 4.5mm 12 Fibers Corning Optic Fibre Cables High Performance for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:090

Place of Origin:China

... Fibers Corning Optic Fibre Cables High Performance Features: High performance components and construction; High specific strength-to-weight ratio and compact cable design for limited conduit space and tight bends in long cable pulls; Helically...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Wire 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable , GYTC8S Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Overhead for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-OC-GYTC8S-48

Place of Origin:China

... Cores Figure 8 GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting For Overhead High tensile strength of stranded wires meet the requirement of self-supporting and reduce the installation cost; Good mechanical and temperature performance...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Duct Mounting Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure Tensile Strength >2000N for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:FTTH 1X8 PLC

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Cable Joint Closure Box is used for splice, connection and protection of fiber optic cables, it can be applied in the straight line and branch line connections of optical cables, all types and structures, installed...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Cable FIGURE 8 CABLE(GJFJTC8Y) for sale

Brand Name:CrownNetcom/oem

Model Number:Figure8

Place of Origin:China

...Figure 8 optical fibre cable Product Features ·Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent strippability. ·...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 48-core single mode  optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) for 220kv line for sale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:OPGW-48

Place of Origin:China

...mode optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) Technical specifications: OPGW with at least 48 optical fibres shall be installed, replacing the existing earth wire on the existing tramission line. The transmission line earth wire (OPGW) integrating optical...

Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Hunan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request