Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Optic Patch Cords

optic patch cords

All optic patch cords wholesalers & optic patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 27635 products from optic patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OM3 , OM4 Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM4 LSZH Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OM4-LCU

OM3 , OM4 Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM4 LSZH Cable Quick Details: Name: LC Uniboot patch cord Boot color: Beige Mode: OM3, OM4, OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 Cable core: Duplex Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Features: Guaranteed Zero Defects Meets Telcordia Endface GeometryRequirements Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Insertion & Return Loss Tested Serialized & Individual Test Records Applications: Optical access network Fiber optic comm

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC-SC Simplex Singlemode

...SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland) Brand ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Male / Female MM Aqua MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Communication Systems for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Loss 5. Applicable standard: IEC61754 -13 6. Complete Hybrid adapter Application: 1. CATV 2. Optical fiber communication systems. 3. Optical access network. 4. Optical fiber data transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality MPO / MTP - LC Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH FTTX for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC Om3 12 Cores

Place of Origin:China

...MPO / MTP - LC Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Features Low insertion loss, high return loss MT based Multi-fiber Connector up to ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA To SC Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-SMA MM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... standard. Applications: CATV/Access networks Telecommunications Data communications Test equipment Component termination Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ADTEK ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...ADTEK ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC for sale

Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

Model Number:single mode patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request