Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Optic Patch Cords

optic patch cords

All optic patch cords wholesalers & optic patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 28286 products from optic patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OM3 , OM4 Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM4 LSZH Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OM4-LCU

OM3 , OM4 Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM4 LSZH Cable Quick Details: Name: LC Uniboot patch cord Boot color: Beige Mode: OM3, OM4, OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 Cable core: Duplex Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Features: Guaranteed Zero Defects Meets Telcordia Endface GeometryRequirements Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Insertion & Return Loss Tested Serialized & Individual Test Records Applications: Optical access network Fiber optic comm

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Pulling Eye

...FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fanout Om3 Lc Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Blue Mulitimode Mtp Mpo Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, mpo mtp patch cord Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC Connector MPO,MTP,SC...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 3mm OFNR Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC connector for Optical Communication for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC / APC - SC / APC With Black Color for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Drop Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Communication SC 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Antirust for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Communication sc single mode duplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cords The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC APC-LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC / APC

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...LC APC-LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC for sale

Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

Model Number:single mode patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single mode 10Gb Gigabit  Fibre Optic Patch Cord 7m LC connector for servers switches cabling for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-SM-7M-OM3

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Single Mode 10Gb Gigabit SM Fibre Optic Jump Wirer 7m with LC Connector for Servers Switches A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request