Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Optic Terminal Box

optic terminal box

All optic terminal box wholesalers & optic terminal box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic terminal box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20963 products from optic terminal box Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box 12-24F Capacity Corrosion Resistance for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:GP-103

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...GP-103 Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2017 Features The housing material is PC+ ABS Double layer design, upper layer is ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Connectors With Transparent Cover for sale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:FTB86E

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Connectors With Transparent Cover This wall outlet is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices through fiber port. TB024...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core Rack Mounting Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:OTB-004

... Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 24Ports Connector: SC Material: Stainless steel Suitable Adapter:FC, SC, ST, LC Applications ·Fiber to the building(FTTB) ·Optical...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM

Model Number:GP20-T02A

...PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 12 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-4Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Common: - To meet the market demand for 86 type weak electric panels, use plastic made ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1068-16

Place of Origin:CHINA

...16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps​ Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Pole Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 24A , 24 Ports ST Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pole Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 24A , 24 Ports ST Rack Mount Patch Panel​ General Description: SINO's this kind of equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x16 Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box SC UPC Connector For CATV Networks for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Fiber Optic Termination Box

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...16 Port SC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x16 Splitter Box Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dummy drawer Rack mounted Fixed Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Solution for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:1UODF01

...Dummy drawer Rack mounted Fixed Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Solution Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic patch panel No. of adapter ports: 12, 24, 48, 72, 96 Structure: 19 inch, Rack ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTB-SCD24

Place of Origin:China

... SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides into...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:CY/FB-0102

...FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 This series are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. May adapt variety of optical connection styles Optical fiber...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box , SC Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC/LC 2/4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Place of Origin:China

...SC/LC 2/4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Enterprise Security Network -- Material: PC or ABS -- It’s applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD. -- The ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box 1. Features: PC+ABS material used ensures the body strong and light.. Wet-proof, water-proof, ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 X 8 Core Optical Termination Box , White Color Cable Termination Box For LAN for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...LAN use 1 X 8 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 8port FTTH optical fiber distribution box Description: This split box is mainly used for the two-level use of optical fiber home-specific protection box. Telecom Mobile Unicom are available, indoor...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Network 48 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box For Distribution Cable Wall Mount for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-POTB-048

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...China Factory of 48 Core FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box for distribution cable Product Description It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication system...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Black SC LC Fiber Optic Termination Box Rain - Resistant With Lock Function for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:FBD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Waterproof Outdoor 8 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1x8 Optical Distribution Box Description The company's terminal box into FTTX series desktop box, FTTX series outdoor box and regular terminal box. Features: 1. Resistant to rain, water-proof design with ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Adapters , Fiber Optic Junction Box for sale

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:GPX300-ZD/SC48

Place of Origin:CHINA

...48 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Adapters , Fiber Optic Junction Box Product description GPX300-ZD patch panel(optical termination box) is used in fiber optical termination distribution device,it has the function of small capacity cable ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Outdoor Compact Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Cores With SC / FC Port for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:OD-FOTB-24C

Place of Origin:China

...Detailed Product Description Outdoor Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 Cores With SC / FC Port Features: ■ Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Outdoor 8 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box For Wall Mount And Pole Mount for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-FDB-0108B

Place of Origin:China

... OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX The 3C-FDB-0108A is a pole mounted or wall mounted distribution box for end user, indoor or outdoor use, capable to handle fiber fusion,distribution and splitting Features & Benefits Support termination...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ETC-EB Fiber Optic Termination Box for sale

Model Number:ETC-EB Fiber Optic Termination Box

...ermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute .The termination box is either a wall-mounting type or a desktop type ,which is mainly...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request