Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery > Printing Machine > Printing Machinery Parts >

Optical Modulator Driver

optical modulator driver

All optical modulator driver wholesalers & optical modulator driver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical modulator driver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 465 products from optical modulator driver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SFP 1.25GE BIDI 3km SC connector single mode Fiber Optical Module for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-B35S-3D/YXF-GE-B53S-3D

..., cost effective modules, which is supporting up to 1.25Gbps, and transmission distance up to 3km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1310nm...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality QSFP28-100G-LR4 Duplex LC Qsfp Optical Module 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm LAN WDM 10km for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hlink-QSFP28-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

..., retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100w 144Led SMD3030 LED Street Light Module Optical PC for sale

Brand Name:Sunshineopto

Model Number:SUN-LD270X104-36-5050-TYPE4-V

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 3030SMD Type 3 Type 4 Type 5 Parking light components with Driver Specifications: 1, Product Name 100w 144 led 3030SMD Type 3 Type 4 Type 5 Parking light components with Driver 2, Model No SUN-LD270X104-36-5050-TYPE4-V 3, Main...

Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Lc sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310NM 10KM DDM QSFP28 100G LR4 for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

... lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DO820 3BSE008514R1 Digital Output Relay Module - N.O.230 V a.c. / d.c. (5 - 250 V a.c./d.c.), 3 A for sale

Brand Name:ABB

Model Number:DO820

Place of Origin:Switzerland

... maximum continuous output current is 3 A. All outputs are individually isolated. Each output channel consists of optical isolation barrier, output state indication LED, relay driver, relay and EMC protection

Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100BASE DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector TX 1490nm RX1550nm BIDI 60KM for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP 155M 1490 BD 60KM

Place of Origin:China

...100BASE 1490nm DFB Laser SFP Optical Module LC Connector RX1550nm BIDI 60KM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP LC Connector 60KM Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 300 Watts Outdoor LED Module , led street light fittings IP67 Meanwell Driver for sale

Brand Name:Sollente

Model Number:SOE-SL56W-60F

Place of Origin:China

...300 Watts Outdoor LED Module , led street light fittings IP67 Meanwell Driver Quick Details: 1. Dimension: L256*W78*7.1mm 2. Beam Angle: 60 degree 3. Match Led: SMD 3030 , OSRAM S5 , 4. Materials : Optical Grade PC, Aluminm...

Sollente Opto-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Medical Industry USB 2.0 PTZ Camera Free Driver 10x Optical Zoom for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Tenveo

Model Number:TEVO-VHD102U

...(16:9) Horizontal Resolution 1920x1080p 25/30Fps 1280x720p 25/30fps Signal standard NTSC/P AL Zoom 10x optical zoom Lens F=4.7-94.0mm Horizontal Angle Near-end 59.5°~Far-end 3.3° Gain control...

Shenzhen Tenveo Video Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMD Osram 5050 1.6mm AL 120W 5000K Street Light Module with IP67 5 Years Warranty and LedLink PC 1225Z Optical Lens for sale

Brand Name:RELIGHT

Model Number:120W Street Light

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Light Module with IP67 5 Years Warranty and LedLink PC 1225Z Optical Lens Quick Details: LED module: Size Power CCT CRI PCB Material LED 243*194mm 120W 5000K 80 1.6mm AL Osram 5050 Driver: Output...

Shenzhen Relight Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100gb SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:CY 100G QSFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... LR4 optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to four laser drivers. The laser drivers control...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 1470nm 80km 1.25Gbps CWDM QSFP28 for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0554

Place of Origin:China

... transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 80KM in 9/125um...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8mm Dia Shaft Rotary Encoder Module , Optical Encoder Module CW Direction for sale

Brand Name:HENGXIANG

Model Number:Z48-J optical encoder module

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

...Diameter of shaft 8mm Z48 rotary encoder module line driver 26ls31 output CW direction About Our Factory Own brand of "HENGXIANG" encoder Has ISO9001:2000 ...

Shanghai Hengxiang Optical Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Meanwell ELG HLG Driver LED Sports Ground Floodlights Chips SMD3030 for sale

Brand Name:DUALRAYS

Model Number:DR-FL750-EGXP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Driver LED Sports Ground Floodlights Chips SMD3030 LED Sports Ground Floodlight Features: * Module structure design concept,convenient for assemble and dis-assembly,maintenance, secure and reliable; * Full Al heat sink structure,professional optics...

Shenzhen Dualrays Optoelectronics Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Power 500W 480W LED High Mast Light Meanwell / Inventronics Driver for sale

Brand Name:NITELUS

Model Number:GAEA

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Light Meanwell / Inventronics Driver, Lumileds Driver Product Features & Benefits: IP65 rated LED floodlighting Module design,easy to adjust light angle & easy to mounting on the pole, wall or ceiling. Rotatable modules offering maximum customization...

Shenzhen NITELUS Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Normally Black LM050QC1T01 5.0 inch lcd module 320×240 resolution Outline 134×100 mm Lamp Type 1 pcs CCFL Without Driver for sale

Brand Name:SHARP

Model Number:LM050QC1T01

Place of Origin:Japan,Korea

...Normally Black LM050QC1T01 5.0 inch lcd module 320×240 resolution Outline 134×100 mm Lamp Type 1 pcs CCFL Without Driver LM050QC1T01 Basic Information Panel Model LM050QC1T01 Panel Brand SHARP Descrition CSTN-LCD ,5.0 inch...

N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 616C967142 398C967318C Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver For Fuji Frontier 330 for sale

Brand Name:FUJI FRONTIER

Model Number:330 340 550 570 5500 5700

Place of Origin:China

...616C1059602A 398C967318C Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver For Fuji Frontier 330 The aom driver is made in China, which is tested and proved to be good quality, we offer ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Active Member

Quality Panasonic smt parts panasonic Optical Module ( DS, VS, Controller) (.PANADAC 922M2) 1 for sale

Brand Name:panasonic

Model Number:PANADAC 922M2)

Place of Origin:china

...panasonic Optical Module ( DS, VS, Controller) (.PANADAC 922M2) panasonic DRIVER FOR MV2V DV47L040MSGH P326M-075MSG panasonic CAMELOT DISP NOZZLE 1D 22G Dia 0.7 0.4 panasonic AC servo (P50B02001BXS7C) N510042737AA panasoic OPTICAL MODULE, WHITE panadac610-...

Qinyi electronics co.ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Low Price  405nm 450nm High Power  Bule Dot  Laser Module For Laser Medical Equipment for sale

Brand Name:SUNDAY

Model Number:SBD

Place of Origin:Jilin

...C Dimensions:8mmx10mm,12mmx45mm 16mmx70mm,22mmx110mm or customer size. MTTF:8000hours Characteriscics High-quality laser diode,optical glass lens, driver circuit and housing High reliability, high stability, long life,low

Changchun Sunday Optics
Active Member

Quality 405nm 450nm 1mW 5mW 10mW Blue Laser Module Dot Line Cross 9*23mm,10*30mm,12*40mm,16*70mm or Customer Size Made in China for sale

Brand Name:SUNDAY

Model Number:SD-BLM

Place of Origin:China

...Laser Module Changchun Sunday Optoelectronics Co.,ltd has laser modules wavelength rangle from 405nm to 1064nm,the blue-violet laser modules have High-quality laser diode,optical glass lens, driver circuit and housing. Application Laser...

Changchun Sunday Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jilin

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request