Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Optical Patch Cord

optical patch cord

All optical patch cord wholesalers & optical patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 29173 products from optical patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SC UPC Orange Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

SC UPC Orange Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable color: Orange, Aqua, Volient Features: SC has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records 3D fiber interferometer is available Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord  For 40G Networks for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-24F

Place of Origin:China

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 40G Networks Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Features: Good exchange ability Good durability 100% optic test Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Customized specifications welcomed Application: FTTH, LAN, ..

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MTP OM3 Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return loss: ≥55dB MM Insertion loss: ≤0.5dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) MM Return loss: ≥35dB Interference tested: 100% tested Tensile strength: >70N Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB MTP patch cordMTP Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MTP connector on both end. All of OMC’s MTP Connectors are from US Conec. MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Rugged fiber optic patch cord and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord is also available with RoHS compliant. Our skilled workers and quality control ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly ten times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 40/100Gb serial transmi

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Duplex LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-MTRJ MM DX OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard. Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , PVC 9/125 Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-PC-0001

Place of Origin:CHINA

1m LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Parameter SC, LC, FC, ST, MTRJ SM MM UPC APC PC Insertion Loss (Typical) ≤0.2db ≤0.3db ≤0.3db Return Loss ≥55db ≥65db ≥35db Fiber Type 9/125μm 50/125 or 62.5/125μm Repeatability ≤0.1dB (1000 times) Operation Temperture -40 to +80℃ Cable Diameter ø3.0,ø2.0,ø0.9mm Features: • Low Insertion loss and high Return loss • High performance and durability • PVC and LSZH jacket available • Factory terminated and 100% tested for IL ..

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC HD Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Density Pull Tab Length 1 - 30 Meter for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:LC High Density Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

LC HD Fiber Optic Patch Cords High Density Pull Tab HD Fiber Optic Patch Cables Description 1. LC HD has Easy to release trigger Connector which is performed by his lever design that utilizes a flexible “pull-tab” allowing for the connector to be disengaged easily from densely loaded panels without the need for special tools. 2. LC HD allows 60% increase in density. 3. Simplex or Duplex LC HD patch cords available. 4. Variety of connector options: LC/UPC connector 5. Variety of fibers options: .

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Safety 2U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure Panel 36 Port 19 Inch Racks YH1012 for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1012

Place of Origin:CHINA

Safety 2U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure Panel 36 Port 19 Inch Racks YH1012 2U Fiber Optic Rackmount Enclosure Panel,Fits 36 port and 19 inch racks​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti-erosion, aging resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. 4. The panel is easy to be pulled and pushed. 5. FC / SC / LC type,SC duplex adapters are adopted. 6. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores. By

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC-SC patch cable

Place of Origin:China

3M Orange Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the .

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Distribution Frame Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM for sale

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:FC,SC,LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

Professional Distribution Frame Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) OEM: YES Brand Name: ESTEL Technical Specifications: PC/UPC/APC Model Number: FC,SC,LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Multimode,Single Mode Certification: ISO9001 Application: outdoor telecom base station Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC Color: Red,Yellow.... Payment & Shipping Terms Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set Price: negotiation Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 850/1300nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:OM5-LC-LC-DX-HT- PVC(LSZH)

Place of Origin:China

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950 nm, enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing (SWDM) applications that reduce parallel fiber count by at least a factor of four to allow continued use of just two fibers (rather than eight) for transmitting 40 Gb/s(up to 400m) and 100 Gb/s(up to 150m) and reduced

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:sc to sc patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Repeatability ≤0.1dB Durability ≤0.2dB (1000 times mating) Tensile Strengh > 10kg Temperature ≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours) Humidity ≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours) Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC TO LC Twin Core Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Intelligent Subsystem Fibra óptica Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC TO LC twin-core Multimode Partch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... LC Twin Core Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Intelligent Subsystem Multimode fiber patch cable, which is generally orange or grey, is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with multimode fiber optic connectors at both ends...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OFNR OM2 for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

...3m SC UPC to SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted This...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be according ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 3mm OFNR Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC connector for Optical Communication for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODLC-LC Patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5M DLC-DLC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-D1000

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...MT-D1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 3M Orange Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC-SC patch cable

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request