Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Optical Patch Cord

optical patch cord

All optical patch cord wholesalers & optical patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25464 products from optical patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SC UPC Orange Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

SC UPC Orange Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable color: Orange, Aqua, Volient Features: SC has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records 3D fiber interferometer is available Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord  For 40G Networks for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-24F

Place of Origin:China

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 40G Networks Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Features: Good exchange ability Good durability 100% optic test Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Customized specifications welcomed Application: FTTH, LAN, ..

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:MTP OM3 Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return loss: ≥55dB MM Insertion loss: ≤0.5dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) MM Return loss: ≥35dB Interference tested: 100% tested Tensile strength: >70N Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB MTP patch cordMTP Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MTP connector on both end. All of OMC’s MTP Connectors are from US Conec. MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Rugged fiber optic patch cord and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord is also available with RoHS compliant. Our skilled workers and quality control ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Repeatability Great , Fc Fc Patch Cord Local Area Networks for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:FC to FC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PC / UPC / APC , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability. Features .

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MM PVC 3 Mm 3 / 5 / 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Jumper Cable for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM 3/5/10M

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord ,fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory Product details Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Yogel patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC .we employ ..

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly ten times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 40/100Gb serial transmi

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Duplex LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is fiber cable permanently attached connector only at one end. Patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC. We employ advanced technique and equipment to manufacture so as to ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality G657A1 PVC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125 For Gigabit Data Network for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC / APC - LC / APC SM

Place of Origin:China

G657A1 PVC Duplex 2.0mm LC / UPC - SC / APC SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Features 100% tested on optical performance (Insertion Loss Customer specified length & Return Loss) Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours available upon request Cable outer jacket available in PVC, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, SC and 1.25mm ceramic ferrule for LC and MU Applications CATV LA

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Communication SC 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Antirust for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Communication sc single mode duplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cords The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss. Stable Technology supplies simplex FC-SC single mode fiber optic patch cords, these patch cords are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types in PC, UPC or APC polish are available. They are good prices, ..

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-MTRJ MM DX OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard. Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi mode Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi-mode Cable Applications Local Area Network ( LAN ) Data Communication Network Telecommunication Optical Transmission Network Optical Access Network ( OAN ) Active Device Termination Fiber Optics Data...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Male / Female MM Aqua MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Communication Systems for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Loss 5. Applicable standard: IEC61754 -13 6. Complete Hybrid adapter Application: 1. CATV 2. Optical fiber communication systems. 3. Optical access network. 4. Optical fiber data transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Communication SC 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Antirust for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Communication sc single mode duplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cords The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC for sale

Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

Model Number:single mode patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Military level 1000Mb Gigabit Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m LC connector for network cabling for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M

Place of Origin:Beijing

... Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m with LC Connector for network cabling A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request