Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

or dip switches

All or dip switches wholesalers & or dip switches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide or dip switches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 34645 products from or dip switches Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality DALI Touch Panel LED Dimmer Switch With 3 Channels Output Address Control By Dip Switch for sale

Brand Name:JIBANG

Model Number:DL8603

Place of Origin:China

... power bus which output from the DALI power supply or DALI control system. It has dip switch which can control the DALI driver according address. You can set single address, group address...

Shanghai Jibang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Indoor Prison Cell Phone Signal Interrupter DIP Switch 15dBi Sector Antenna for sale

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-J260D

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Prison Cell Phone Signal Interrupter DIP Switch 15dBi Sector Antenna Introduction: It can be used indoors, for example to block the cell ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter With DIP Switch , LFP And Jumbo Frame for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter with DIP switch,support LFP and jumbo frame Main features Ø Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Rocker Switch Parts DSHP04TSGER DIP Switch 1.27mm Pitch SMD8 4 Positions for sale

Brand Name:KE

Model Number:DSHP04TSGER

Place of Origin:CN

...DSHP04TSGER DIP switch 1.27mm pitch SMD8 4 positions List Of Other Electronic Components In Stock PART NUMBER MFG/BRAND   ...

Shenzhen Koben Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.54mm Pitch Slide DIP Switch , 1~12 Position DIP Switch With Dual In Line Package for sale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:KF1001

Place of Origin:CHINA

... pitch slide type DIP switch 1~12 positions, dual in-line package Description: A DIP switch is a manual electric switch that is packaged with others in a group in a standard dual in-line package (DIP). The term may...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot With DIP Switch for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-3011SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot with DIP Switch Model: LNK-3011SFP Series Overview The LNK-3011SFP is equipped with one 10/100/1000Base-T ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter With DIP Switch, Full Duplex for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MC12UD-XXXX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter With DIP Switch, Full Duplex External power supply media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base–...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4W 5 Antenna Portable Cell Phone Jammer WIFI / GSM / 3G With Dip Switches for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:EST

Model Number:EST-808KG

... Phone Jammer WIFI / GSM / 3G With Dip Switches 1.Quick Details power:4W frequency:WIFI/GSM/CDMA/DCS/PHS/3G/GPS jamming range:1-10m antenna:5 antenna 5 dip swithes for each antenna power supply:110V...

EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 To SFP Single Mode Media Converter Large Capacity With DIP Switch for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-1000N-11-SFP-L

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...SFP Slot Stand-alone Unmanaged 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter with DIP Switch Parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48V to 100V 2000W 50HZ/60HZ with dip Switch Pure Sine Wave Power Inverter  (CTPS-2000W) for sale

Place of Origin:China ,Ninbo

Brand Name:CLEAN POWER or your brand

Model Number:CTPS-2000W

... 100V 2000w 50HZ/60HZ With dip Switch Power inverter&pure sine wave inverter(CTPS-2000W) Pure sine wave power inverter from 300w-6kw ,Frequency 50HZ 60HZ with Dip Switch. This function is ourCLEAN POWER...

CLEAN POWER INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 4 Way dip switch plating gold vertical terminal 7.62mm for PCB board for sale

Brand Name:ECC

Model Number:DS1110-8H1L-4-B-7.62MM-GP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Slide switch Merchnical characteristics: Operating force:≤8N Merchanical life:2000cycles Operating temperature:-20°C~+70°C Storage tempeature:-40°C~+...

Electronics China
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality G.703 Low Consumption Fiber Optic Modem Dip Switch for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Fibreasy/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-FM1E1

...703 Low Consumption Fiber Optic Modem Dip Switch Product Overview of G.703 Low Consumption Fiber Optic Modem Dip Switch FC-FM1 use mini type structure, Each device provides E1 transmission channel in fiber, including...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality dpdt mini power slide switch 2 position slide switch 3 pin DIP switch for sale

Brand Name:fosen

Model Number:MK-2501

Place of Origin:CHINA

...dpdt mini power slide switch 2 position slide switch Product Specifications Temperature:-40℃~+70℃ Withstand Voltage:AC 500V Actuating force:2 - 20N Contact resistance:30MΩ ...

Dongguan Fosen Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality SMG-802D RF Wireless 330MHz 433.92MHz SMC-5326p-3 DIP Switch Remote Control Receiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SMG

Model Number:SMG-802D

1. Product Description Battery model 27A Operation voltage DC12V Standby current less 2uA Operation frequency 433.92MHz Frequency offset +/- 75KHz Modulation ASK (Crystal Oscillator ) Transmission current less 10mA Transmission power 10dBm Encoder(...

Shenzhen Scimagic Technology Development Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 5 Ports Ethernet Switch with DIP switch and one-key port isolation for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-100M-1F4T

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...Description: BD-100M-1F4T Ethernet Switch is designed by Wintop. For Network high-definition monitor, network engineering etc. It provides high ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality Slide DIP switch 2.54mm China manufacture for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:DFT

Model Number:KF1002

... Temp.:-20ºC to 70ºC Storage Temp:-40ºC to 85ºC ELECTRICAL Electrical Life:2000 operations per switch 24VDC, 25mA Non-Switching Rating:100mA, 5000VDC Switching rating:25mA, 24VDC Contact

Kaifeng Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality DIP Switch Contact DSC-001  Pin pitch: 2.54mm*7.62mm for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:STARPAI

Model Number:DSC-001

...DIP Switch Contact Part No.:DSC-001 Material: 1.Base:UL 94V-0 PBT plus glass fiber reinforced. Color:...

Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.54mm Pitch Slide DIP Switch 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 Positions PCB Mount Double Row Red Blue Black for sale

Brand Name:Jetacon

Model Number:Dip Switch-2.54

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Pitch : 2.54mm;Non-Switching Rating : 100mA DC 50V Switching Rating : 100mA DC 24V, Type : Slide Type, Piano Type, SMD Type Material : Plastic, Electric Parts;...

Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GX-TSW-10/20/W0 dip switch for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GX

Model Number:GX-TSW-10/20/W0

...Feature 1. dip switch 2.output switch 3.current ouput max 2A Applications 1).engineering devices 2). mechanical device Specifications Model GX-TSW-10 GX-...

Xi'an Kacise Optronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shaanxi

Quality China Electronic Component Red 2.54mm Pitch 2 Positions Ways Slide Type Switch Dip Switch for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ECC

Model Number:Dip Switch ---R25S-15KQA1-2-2C

...Product Description (1)Tact Switch---Dipswitch SPECIFICATIONS Electrical Ratings Switch: 25mA @ 24VDC Carry: 100mA @ 24VDC Electrical Life: 2,000 cycles typical Contact Resistance< 25 mΩ initialActuation ...

Electronics China (Huizhou) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request