Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

qsfp to cx4

All qsfp to cx4 wholesalers & qsfp to cx4 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp to cx4 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102 products from qsfp to cx4 Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GZ-QSFP Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCQ40M85-0.1

Place of Origin:China

... latter is used in single mode applications. QSFP fiber optic transceiver is used as an optical fiber solution, both its speed and density are superior to the 4 channel CX4 interface. Because it

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ to CX4 (SFF-8470) Cable, 0.5 Meter for sale

Categories:QSFP+ Transceiver

Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377

Country/Region:china

... Description AWG CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50C QSFP+ to CX4 (SFF-8470) Cable, 0.5 Meter 28 Features QSFP to CX4/ 4x cables use cutting edge technology to provide an excellent hybrid cable solution for CX4/InfiniBand and QSFP rated switches...

10GTek Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ Transceivers / Cables QSFP to CX4 DDR for sale

Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... 3. 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach Cable QSFP to CX4 DDR QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable 0.5M, Passive QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable 1M, Passive QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable 2M, Passive QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable 3M, Passive QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable...

VIGOR PROPERTIES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M

...One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality QSFP+(SFF-8436) to CX4(SFF-8470) Passive Copper Cable for sale

Categories:Passive Copper Cable

Country/Region:china

...Product Name: QSFP+(SFF-8436) to CX4(SFF-8470) Passive Copper Cable P/N: HPC93001001 Download Datasheet Description QSFP to CX4 cables use cutting edge technology to provide a cost effective high-speed interconnect solution. At 3 times...

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M PatchCords for sale

Categories:Passive Copper Cable

Telephone:+86-755-29988100

Country/Region:china

See All Large Pictures CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M Rank: 0Share USD$63.00 QSFP+ to CX4 (SFF-8470) Cable, 1 Meter Model: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M Quantity Add to Wish

ChinaSFP company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Qsfp Cable for Cx4 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

...Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) solution is designed for high-density applications. Components of the system include the Electro Magnetic ...

Himatch Technology Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality OEM /ODM Products center QSFP SFF-8436 TO QSFP SFF-8436 for sale

Categories:USB To VGA / HDMI / DVI

Country/Region:china

... TO QSFP SFF-8436 2012-08-03Click Times: 568 QSFP Cable Assembly Connector Standard: SFF-8436 : 4x QSFP latch, Suitable Date Rate: SDR, DDR, 10GigE. For connecting InfiniBand 4x (4 channel) I/O Interface and 10GBASE-CX4...

wahsondg limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable for sale

Categories:10G SFP + Module

Country/Region:china

... cooling cost and save energy QSFP form-factor for enhanced electrical/mechanical performance: Improved signal integrity relative to CX4 connector Improved connection stability and ruggedness relative to CX4 Low incremental power consumption relative...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality DISPLAY PORT AND SFP... Product category:DISPLAY PORT AND SFP CABLE > QSFP Cable for sale

Categories:Displayport Cable

Telephone:+86-755-27378455

Country/Region:china

... P802.3ak D5.3 standards. Length = 15 Meters Wire Size (AWG) = 24 Connector A = QSFP Active Connector B = QSFP Active Fully compliant to QSFP MSA Compliant with SFF-8436 Specification Supports QDR infiniband  Supports 10-Gigabit...

Shenzhen Weixianke Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1,3,5,7,10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable for sale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:10G sfp+ AOC cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

1,3,5,7,10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable Features: • 10Gb/s serial optical interface • 850nm high-speed VCSEL and PIN receiver • Support 10 Gb/s transmission distance up to 100 meters with OM2 MM fiber • Operating case ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality SAS 4x SFF-8470 Pull Latch External Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Wahson

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Infiniband CX4 SAS 4x external cable Supports cloud computing Infiniband is a switched fabric communications link used in ...

Wahson Electronics Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP+10G Copper Cable Optical module transceiver low price for sale

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

..., Network Interface Card(NICs) Our product including 40G QSFP(passive cable&active cable),10G SFP+(passive cable&active cable),10G XFP Series,10G CX4,10G XFP Series,4.25G SFSeries,Mini SASMini SAS...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SFP+10G Copper Cable Optical module transceiver low price for sale

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

..., Network Interface Card(NICs) Our product including 40G QSFP(passive cable&active cable),10G SFP+(passive cable&active cable),10G XFP Series,10G CX4,10G XFP Series,4.25G SFSeries,Mini SASMini SAS...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MINI SAS EXTERNAL Model:101-2043 for sale

Categories:Mini Displayport Cable

Telephone:0086 574 8728 8314, 8725 5118

Country/Region:china

Mainning Products Home >> Mainning Products CX4 SFF-8470 TO QSFP SFF-8436 AOC Model:101-2043 Details: CX4 SFF-8470 TO QSFP SFF-8436 AOC Other info. [ Return ]

MAINNING CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality S-Series Managed Switches for sale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:0000000000000

Country/Region:china

... Ethernet QSFP+ ports 1 RJ45 console/management port with RS232 signaling S S S S 1 RJ45 Ethernet management port N N N S USB Ports N N S S 2 line-rate ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Modules N N N N 2 line-rate ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet CX4 Modules...

Gateway Technology Development Company Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Direct Attach Cables for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

ZKTel's DAC Twinax cables including SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, Mini SAS, CX4 , Infiniband Cables, etc.

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Direct Attach Cables for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

ZKTel's DAC Twinax cables including SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, Mini SAS, CX4 , Infiniband Cables, etc.

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Direct Attach Cables for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

ZKTel's DAC Twinax cables including SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, Mini SAS, CX4 , Infiniband Cables, etc.

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request