Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

rack mount case

All rack mount case wholesalers & rack mount case manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rack mount case products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11097 products from rack mount case Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 16U Cabinet DJ Equipment Case / Rack Mount Case Plus 1mm Fire Board for sale

Brand Name:SANFEI

Model Number:SF-K15

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

Flightcase for Sound Equipment or Power amplifier / 16U Cabinet / Double Floor Technical Parameter: Product name :Sound Equipment or Power amplifier Flightcase Color: Black Package Aluminum : 1.5mm alumina Wrap Angle: Stainless steel spherical angle Butterfly lock: 4pcs handle Size: Available in a variety of sizes Board: 9mm plywood, plus 1mm fire board Wheel: 2 sliding wheels 2 brakes Our Services: a. we are sure to provide you high quality with competitive price. b. sample order is available .

Guangzhou Sanfei Stage Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1KVA - 10KVA Rack Mount UPS / 19 Inch LCD Double-Conversion UPS for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Brand Name:HRD/OEM/ODM

Model Number:PMR01 PMR02 PMR03 ;PCR06,PC10

... PM series rack mount online UPS 1-3kva Perfect Application: Computer center, network center, communication system automatic control system data center or other critical systems. Main Features: 19inch,2U and 3U Rack mount High frewuency...

Shenzhen HuaRuiDi Science & Technology Co., Ltd.(Shenzhen MOTU Power Supply Co.,Ltd)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16U Cabinet DJ Equipment Case / Rack Mount Case Plus 1mm Fire Board for sale

Brand Name:SANFEI

Model Number:SF-K15

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

Flightcase for Sound Equipment or Power amplifier / 16U Cabinet / Double Floor Technical Parameter: Product name :Sound Equipment or Power amplifier Flightcase Color: Black Package Aluminum : 1.5mm alumina Wrap Angle: Stainless steel spherical angle ...

Guangzhou Sanfei Stage Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16U Standard Rack Flight Case With multifunctional Stand for sale

Brand Name:xfstar

Model Number:XFcase1

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

...16U Standard Rack Flight Case With multifunctional Stand Size of rack flight case : Size Measurement(MM) 2U 530*680*120 4U 530*680*210 6U 530*680*300 ...

Guangzhou Xingfa Performance Equipment Co.,Ltd(Guangzhou Xingyuan Performance Equipment Co.,Ltd)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecom Rack Mount Rectifier System For Satellite Communication Ground Station for sale

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:GPE48350G

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

...Telecom Rack Mount Rectifier System For Satellite Communication Ground Station Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) ...

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber Athermal AWG Module With 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6000S-AAWGxx-x

Place of Origin:China

...40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber Athermal AWG Module With 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equivalent performance to standard Thermal AWG(TAWG) but require ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF FC SC 48 Cores 1 U 2 U 3U Termination for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - 2 U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH 2 U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame FC SC 48 Cores 1 U 2 U 3U Termination Detailed Product Description Name 1U ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ODF 1U MTP Patch Panel Rack Mount , MPO MTP Patch Panel For LC FC Cable for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-MPO-001

Place of Origin:CHINA

... MPO box, each box is 6x3=18port. total 54port 2. Material:Cold rolled steel 3. Drawer type, rack mount type 4. For 54 core LC-MPO, FC-MPO,SC-MPO,ST-MPO. or 108core Duplex...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Three phase rack mount online UPS 30KVA with LCD display for sale

Brand Name:CONSNANT

Model Number:PM3330

Place of Origin:CHINA

Technical Parameter: Capacity Power Module 30KVA/27KW Input Input type 3 Phase, 4 Wires + Grounding Rated Voltage 380/400V/415VAC Voltage Range 208~478VAC Frequency Range 40~70Hz Power Factor ≥0.99 Bypass Range Bypass protection highest voltage:+15%(...

Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2U 16 Slots Media Converter Rack Mount Chassis With Dual Power For Card Type for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-MDR-16A/B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...2U Height 16 Slots Rack Mount Chassis with Dual Power for card type 10/100M media converter H-Lin have two types of rack-mounted chassis for unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media converter chassis...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 1000 Base - X SFP port industrial unmanaged ethernet switch 28 port , 1U rack mount network switch for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EIB28-8E-16F-4G-U

Place of Origin:China

EIB28-8E-16F-4G-U Unmanaged 8*100Base T(X) +16*100Base FX+4*1000Base TX & FX port Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB28-8E-16F-4G-U provides 8*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 16*100Base FX fiber optic ports, 2*1000Base-X ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Steel Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U with LC Adapters for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:patch panel, Rack mount ODF

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Steel Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U with LC Adapters Quick Information: Part number KCO-RM-2U-...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Maintenance 4U Rack Flight Case Aluminium Construction Rack Mount Case for sale

Brand Name:ICTC

Model Number:HWABS-4U

Place of Origin:GuangZhou, China (Mainland)

...Rack Flight Case ABS Standard 4U Rack Case Black Color For Amplifier Technical Details: 1. ABS and aluminium construction 2. Integral front and back industry ...

GuangZhou Infinity Case And Truss CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Prostar Online High Frequency Rack Mount UPS 6KVA PHR1106 for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Prostar or OEM/ODM

Model Number:PHR1106

...Rack-mount online UPS can be mounted in standard 19" rack enclosures and can require anywhere from 1U to 12U (rack space). They are typically used in server and networking applications. Prostar rack mount ups is designed...

Guangdong Prostar New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Military shelter Home Portable Rack-mount Case for sale

Categories:Rack Mount Ups

Telephone:4006006728

Country/Region:china

... between racks and case body improve vibration resistance and shock resistance. NO Rack-mount Case W(mm) H(mm) T(mm) 1 5U (about12KG) case body 568 354 620 rack 482.8 257.15 510 2 6U (about 13KG) case body 568 398.5 620 rack...

System Equipment Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality shock mount case flight case rack mount case for sale

Categories:Rack Flight Case

Country/Region:china

...shock mount case flight case rack mount case Beefy, Stackable Ball Corners Double Anchor Industrial Rivets Recessed, Industrial Grade Latches Recessed, Industrial Grade ...

BORY ALUMINUM CASES LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1kva rack mount ups tower ups from Shenzhen ups factory for sale

Brand Name:CPSY

Model Number:HPR1101B

Place of Origin:China

...1kva rack mount ups tower ups from Shenzhen ups factory 1/1 phase rack mount ups 1KVA-10KVA features: 1.True double conversion 2.Microprocessor control optimizes reliability 3.Output power factor 1 4.Input ...

Shenzhen shangyu electronic technology Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 0ms Transfer Time Rack Mount UPS 3000VA Emergency Power Off Function for sale

Brand Name:IWELL

Model Number:ZR3KVA(S)

Place of Origin:China

...0ms Transfer time High Frequency Online UPS Rack Mount UPS 3000VA For Emergency Systems MODEL ZR 3K(S) PHASE Single phase with ground CAPACITY 3000 ...

Shenzhen Zhongyuan Chuangda Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Portable 19 inches Rack Mount online ups 1kva with battery , Led & Lcd display for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Jendia/OEM

Model Number:RM-1000va

...Portable 19 inches Rack Mount online ups 1kva with battery , Led & Lcd display Specifications 1)Size 19 inches 2) Rated power 1000va 3) with inside batteries 4)Sine wave 19 inches Rack Mount online ups 1kva with battery...

Shenzhen Jendia Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Pelican Hardigg Blackbox 11U Rack Mount Case BB0110 for sale

Categories:Aluminum Tool Case

Telephone:(888) 883 - 0107

Country/Region:china

... > Custom Rack Cases and Stock Rack Cases > Pelican Hardigg Blackbox Rack Mount Case > Pelican Hardigg Blackbox 11U Rack Mount Case BB0110 Pelican Hardigg Blackbox 11U Rack Mount Case BB0110 Product Information Product Images (1) Engineered racks provide...

Custom Cases By New World Case, Inc. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Rack mounted UPS 1-3kVA with LCD panel with DSP, PWM, IGBT technology for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OEM,GUPOWER

Model Number:rack mount UPS 1-3kVA

Introduction C Series UPS is an uninterruptible power supply incorporating double-converter, Single-phase input and Single-phase output. With high efficiency and reliability , it provides user’s equipment with safe, high-quality alternating current. ...

Shenzhen Jinyou Science & Technology Co,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request