Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Rj45 Pin Assignment

rj45 pin assignment

All rj45 pin assignment wholesalers & rj45 pin assignment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 pin assignment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 743 products from rj45 pin assignment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality MT-5056C RJ45 Modular Plug Toolless Type RJ45 Metal Shield Plug With Gold Plated for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5056C

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... Model Number:MT-5056C Type:8P8C Plug UTP Application:Power, Network Product name:Toolless Type RJ45 Modular Plug Color:Gray Gold Plated:Fμ'' ,3μ'' ,50μ'' Operating Life:500 Cycles min Sample...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Network Managed Industrial POE Switch: 8 10 / 100M RJ45 Ports and 1 Gigabit TP or SFP Combo Ports and 1 Gigabit SFP Slot for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GYM208P-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

... Model: LNK-GYM208P-SFP Series Overview The managed PoE switch comes with 8x 10/100Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports, 1xGigabit TP/SFP combo port and 1xGigabit SFP Slot. This L2+ managed POE...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9 Pin Female To RJ45 Female Cable Round Shape Pin Out Customized for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:J1939

Place of Origin:China

... RJ45 Female Cable Specification J1939 female plug equivalent of Deutsch HD16-9-1939S-P080 Type of J1939 female plug Type 2 Wire 20AWG, pure copper Material of J1939 female plug PA66 + glass fiber Pin assignment...

Shenzhen Jelinn Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic To RJ45 Industrial POE Switch 10Gbps Bandwidth With  5%~95 % Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-UM-1F1E-F-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...DIN-Rail 10/100/1000Base-T Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Switch Industrial POE switch Features 1. Industrial design, 2x 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1x 100M SC optical port 2. Supports...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Fiber Switch 25W for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-388F

...Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Optical Fiber Switch 25W Key Features: -Support one 1000Base-FX fiber ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1port 1000M PSE + 1port 1000M MM 1KM SFP Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-GAS-1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1port 1000M PSE + 1port 1000M MM 1KM SFP Fiber Media Converter Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100/1000M PoE Media Converter Product Model OFS-PE-GAS-1 Interface 1x 10/100/1000Base-T port + 1x 1000Mbps SFP standard IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Category 6 FTP STP Patch Cable With Copper Clad Aluminum Conductor 3M 5M for sale

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:STP PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is degraded and may not meet Cat 6 performance specifications. Connectors use either T568A or T568B pin assignments; performance is comparable provided both ends of a cable are terminated identically.

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality UAV COFDM Transmitter 2.4GHz Wireless TDD-COFDM Ethernet Transmitter Receiver for sale

Model Number:ST10NPT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SUNTOR

NLOS COFDM Transmitter 2.4GHz Wireless TDD-COFDM Ethernet Transmitter Receiver Specification Sheet User Manual Introduction: ST2410CO TDD-COFDM transceiver adopts advanced time division processing, TDD bidirectional network transmission and the leading ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16 Ports 250W PoE Ethernet Switch , IP Camera Use Power Over Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-PSNG1116F-250

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... PD PoE port support a single output power up to 15.4W Port power is automatically assigned Dynaic Power Allocation Specification ●16 x 10

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IEEE 802.3af RJ45 8 Port POE Switch Gigabit Metal Housing Rack Mount for sale

Brand Name:DAKANG/OEM

Model Number:DK-POE31008P

Place of Origin:Made in China

... Power over Ethernet (PoE) Standard Compliant, 2. 9 x 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports 3. Built-in 8 PoE Ports (Port 1 ~ Port 8) 4. Supports PoE Power Maximum 15.4 watts for each...

Shenzhen Dakang Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Managed Redundant RJ45 Ports Industrial POE Switch Connect Multiple Terminals for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CI-PSE0102F

Place of Origin:China

... UTP and 1 100M Fiber Interface Switch Over View: Industrial design, 2x 10/100M POE Ethernet RJ45 ports and 1x 100M SC optical port.( 3CI-PSE0102F) for connecting with devices like computer...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 cable for sale

Categories:Retractable USB Cables

Telephone:+86-755- 86120025+86-755- 86120059

Country/Region:china

... Jacket: PVC, PE or Low smoke zero halogen(LSZH) Enhance Connector: Two-Row RJ45 8P8C Gold Plated. Pin Assignment according to TIA/EIA 568B, but 568A and cross wiring available on request. Fetures...

Elink Electronics (China) CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VDSL2 Modem VDSL2 Router with 4 * FE port + WIFI + 1 * GE for home small office for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-VDSL-V75

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... WIFI Chipset internal Flash Memory 128Mbytes SDRAM for CPU 512Mbit DDR2 Console Internal console port (4 pin) ITU-T K.21 Complied

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:HSGN

Model Number:FR-485

...RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer RS232/RS485/...

Shenzhen HSGN Machinery & Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Category 5E and 6, RJ45 Cable for sale

Categories:Network Hubs

Telephone:(886 2) 29089890

Country/Region:china

... plated UL, cUL listed Category 5E and 6, RJ45, 110, UPT, STP, SSTP and 1 to 4 pairs are available Standard T-568A and T-568B or cross-over pin assignment Multi types for molded SR and boots...

Shiunn Yang Enterprise Co Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Snagless RJ45 Computer for sale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WTP6001

Place of Origin:China

...OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 15 Pin Vga Cable Wiring Diagram for sale

Categories:Wire To Wire Connectors

Country/Region:china

... cable wiring diagram 15 pin, #15-pin vga pinout.#vga to component wiring-diagram.#vga to rca pinout.#15-pin vga cable pinout.#vga cable color code diagram.#vga cable pin assignment.#vga connector wiring...

yemen-sound company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Hirschmann 943906221 OZD Profi 12M G11-1300 PRO Hot Sale With Best Price for sale

Brand Name:Hirschmann

Model Number:12M G11-1300 PRO

Place of Origin:Germany

...) 1310 nm wavelength for Optical interface long-haul version (for 1300 model only) 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, female, pin assignment according to EN 50170 part 1 1 x optical: 2 sockets BFOC

HONGKONG XIEYUAN TECH CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Quality Time Division Duplexing Wireless COFDM IP Mesh Multiplexing UAV TDD Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:KIMPOK

Model Number:KP-TDD1400

Place of Origin:China

Time Division Duplexing Wireless COFDM IP Mesh Multiplexing UAV TDD Transceiver Highlights: 1. Advancement:TDD-COFDM technology,with fast-moving,ultra-wideband, and fully transparent transmission. 2. Security: private network, private transport protocol, ...

Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Full Duplex Wireless Ethernet Radio TDD COFDM IP Transceiver NLOS Long Range for sale

Brand Name:Kimpok

Model Number:KP-TDD1400

Place of Origin:China

Full Duplex Wireless Ethernet Radio TDD COFDM IP Transceiver NLOS Long Range Highlights: 1. Advancement:TDD-COFDM technology,with fast-moving,ultra-wideband, and fully transparent transmission. 2. Security: private network, private transport protocol, ...

Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request