Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Rj45 Pin Assignment

rj45 pin assignment

All rj45 pin assignment wholesalers & rj45 pin assignment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 pin assignment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 784 products from rj45 pin assignment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Network Managed Industrial Ethernet POE Switch P 8 10 / 100M RJ45 Ports 1 Gigabit TP SFP Combo Ports for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GYM208P-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

... Model: LNK-GYM208P-SFP Series Overview The managed PoE switch comes with 8x 10/100Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports, 1xGigabit TP/SFP combo port and 1xGigabit SFP Slot. This L2+ managed POE...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9 Pin Female To RJ45 Female Cable Round Shape Pin Out Customized for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:J1939

Place of Origin:China

... RJ45 Female Cable Specification J1939 female plug equivalent of Deutsch HD16-9-1939S-P080 Type of J1939 female plug Type 2 Wire 20AWG, pure copper Material of J1939 female plug PA66 + glass fiber Pin assignment...

Shenzhen Jelinn Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable Power Over Ethernet POE Switch RJ45 / SFP Connector 93 x 70 x 26mm for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-FAS-1

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

OFS-PE-FAS-1 1port100M PSE + 1port 100M MM 1KM SFP Fiber Media Converter Description: OFS-PE-FAS-1 series Media Converter are 10/100Base T/TX to 100Base FX.More than a Fiber Media Converter and also can be a Power over Ethernet Injector as well.The best ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic To RJ45 Industrial POE Switch 10Gbps Bandwidth With  5%~95 % Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-UM-1F1E-F-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...DIN-Rail 10/100/1000Base-T Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Switch Industrial POE switch Features 1. Industrial design, 2x 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1x 100M SC optical port 2. Supports...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MT-5056C RJ45 Modular Plug Toolless Type RJ45 Metal Shield Plug With Gold Plated for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5056C

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... Model Number:MT-5056C Type:8P8C Plug UTP Application:Power, Network Product name:Toolless Type RJ45 Modular Plug Color:Gray Gold Plated:Fμ'' ,3μ'' ,50μ'' Operating Life:500 Cycles min Sample...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Fiber Switch 25W for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-388F

...Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Optical Fiber Switch 25W Key Features: -Support one 1000Base-FX fiber ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Managed Redundant RJ45 Ports Industrial POE Switch Connect Multiple Terminals for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CI-PSE0102F

Place of Origin:China

... UTP and 1 100M Fiber Interface Switch Over View: Industrial design, 2x 10/100M POE Ethernet RJ45 ports and 1x 100M SC optical port.( 3CI-PSE0102F) for connecting with devices like computer...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Latest POE-S1108GB 8xGigabit PoE + 1xGE RJ45 & 1xGE SFP Uplink IEEE802.3af/at PoE Switch (Built-in 150W Power Source) for sale

Brand Name:POETRONICS

Model Number:POE-S1108GB

Place of Origin:CHINA

...POE-S1108GB (8GE POE + 1GE RJ45 & 1GE SFP Uplink, Built-in 150W, 20G, IEEE802.3af/at) Overview POE-S1108GB is 8 port ...

POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality SIEMENS IE FC RJ45 PLUG 180 2X2. RJ45 PLUG CONNECTOR 6GK1901-1BB10-2AA0 for sale

Place of Origin:German

Brand Name:Siemens

Model Number:6GK1901-1BB10-2AA0

... CONNECTOR 6GK1901-1BB10-2AA0 skype:deao.tess Product Description Specifications SIEMENS IE FC RJ45 PLUG 180 2X2. RJ45 PLUG CONNECTOR 6GK1901-1BB10-2AA0 1.One year warranty 2.Good after service 3. New and original...

DEAO Electric International Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality IEEE 802.3af RJ45 8 Port POE Switch Gigabit Metal Housing Rack Mount for sale

Brand Name:DAKANG/OEM

Model Number:DK-POE31008P

Place of Origin:Made in China

... Power over Ethernet (PoE) Standard Compliant, 2. 9 x 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports 3. Built-in 8 PoE Ports (Port 1 ~ Port 8) 4. Supports PoE Power Maximum 15.4 watts for each...

Shenzhen Dakang Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit POE rj45 ethernet splitter support 802.3af for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV-PD3101G

Feature 1. Complies with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet standard 2. Splits the 48V DC power over RJ-45 Ethernet cable into different DC output 3. LED indicators for power input indication 4. Data and power ...

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 15.4W 4 Port PoE Switch power over ethernet switches with RJ45 Ports for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:POE31004PF

Single Mode 10M / 100M PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3at For Surveillance Product features ◆ IEEE 802.3af power on up to 4 ports ◆ Supply power to wireless access points and surveillance cameras over Cat-5 cabling ◆ 4 10/100 Mbps Ports with ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Patch Cord with Small Attenuation/Less Crosstalk, OEM Services are Provided for sale

Brand Name:HST

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:012-HST-054-1

...-density polythene Jacket: PVC, PE or low-smoke zero halogen Enhance connector: two-row RJ45 8P8C Pin assignment according to TIA/EIA 568B, but 568A and cross wiring available on requirement Ratted temperature...

Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Port IEEE 802.3af PoE Power Injector 1000M With 2x8 RJ45 Ports for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:PSE3108G

...Port IEEE 802.3af PoE Power Injector 1000M With 2x8 RJ45 Ports Main feature: 8 -Port 10/100/1000Mbps “Data input” 8 -Port 10/100/1000Mbps “Data + Power ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 cable for sale

Categories:Retractable USB Cables

Telephone:+86-755- 86120025+86-755- 86120059

Country/Region:china

... Jacket: PVC, PE or Low smoke zero halogen(LSZH) Enhance Connector: Two-Row RJ45 8P8C Gold Plated. Pin Assignment according to TIA/EIA 568B, but 568A and cross wiring available on request. Fetures...

Elink Electronics (China) CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Modular Cord RJ-45 Coupler with 2 x RJ45 Female for sale

Brand Name:LFS

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Model Number:11500070

...Key Specifications/Special Features: 2 x RJ45 female Pin assignment: 1:1 To extension LAN cable RoHS compliant Primary Competitive Advantages: Green Product Price Product Features Product ...

Li Fa Shun International Co Ltd
Active Member

Taiwan

Quality 8ch POE Switch 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3at standard 25.5W(at) each port PoE Pin 1,2+, 3,6- for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:T-STONE

Model Number:208G

Overview TSD-PSE208G with 48V/3A external power, provides a easier installation way for your PoE devices (IP cameras,VoIP,wireless AP,etc.).And it can detect your PoE devices according to PoE standard.So the users do not need to worry about the PoE switch...

Shenzhen T-Stone Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality VDSL2 Modem VDSL2 Router with 4 * FE port + WIFI + 1 * GE for home small office for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-VDSL-V75

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... WIFI Chipset internal Flash Memory 128Mbytes SDRAM for CPU 512Mbit DDR2 Console Internal console port (4 pin) ITU-T K.21 Complied

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:HSGN

Model Number:FR-485

...RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer RS232/RS485/...

Shenzhen HSGN Machinery & Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Category 5E and 6, RJ45 Cable for sale

Categories:Network Hubs

Telephone:(886 2) 29089890

Country/Region:china

... plated UL, cUL listed Category 5E and 6, RJ45, 110, UPT, STP, SSTP and 1 to 4 pairs are available Standard T-568A and T-568B or cross-over pin assignment Multi types for molded SR and boots...

Shiunn Yang Enterprise Co Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request