Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter

rj45 to fiber media converter

All rj45 to fiber media converter wholesalers & rj45 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3995 products from rj45 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-277 Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the serial signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. This unit is enclosed in an industrial wall mount compact size rugged steel case. Features Plug-and-play, hot ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100m Fiber Optic Cable To Rj45 Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-110S-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100m rj45 optical converter Description: Complies with IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3x auto-negotiation Auto-negotiation of 10M/100M and full duplex / half duplex on RJ-45 port Auto MDI/MDI-X supporting Proper LED for easier monitoring of device working status Extends transmission distance from 2Km to 120Km MM or SM fiber interface according to users’ requirements Duplex or Simplex fiber interface according to users’ requirements DIP switch to set ..

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver 20KM for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-100-SD-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China (Mainland)

Telecommunication equipment 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Dual fiber 20KM Introduction The TS-100-SD-20​ Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and utilize fiber optics to extend the physical distance range of typical Ethernet links (100m) to 20km on SMF. Key Feature 1. 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER Ethernet conversion 2. Auto-MDI/MDIX copper RJ45 port 3. 1600byte super data packet transmission 4. Full duplex-flow control, half duplex-back .

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1SFP + 1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter , LC Media Converter 100km for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHMC-20x

Place of Origin:China

1SFP + 1RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter , 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , LC Media Converter Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, media converters can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment JUHUA supply 10/100Base Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HT-10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter / Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-10/100/1000-DFMC

Place of Origin:China

Description: Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediatesbetween a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is primarily designed for large, higher speed/bandwidth demanding work groups that requireexpansion of the Ethernet network. It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 100/1000M Fast Ethernet to 20Km-120Kmvia the fast Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. It is high performance, costeffective and flexible solutions for a wide range of ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SC RJ45 Interface Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-100

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode FEATURERS : Hilink series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 1 port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port 1000Mbps SFP socket(The end users...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1SFP + 1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter , LC Media Converter 100km for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHMC-20x

Place of Origin:China

...1SFP + 1RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter , 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , LC Media Converter Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver 20KM for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-100-SD-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China (Mainland)

...Telecommunication equipment 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Dual fiber 20KM Introduction The TS-100-SD-20​ Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and utilize fiber optics to extend the physical...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HT-10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter / Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-10/100/1000-DFMC

Place of Origin:China

...Description: Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediatesbetween a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is primarily designed for ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-103OAM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port Transmission...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9k Byte Data Packet Opitc Fiber Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...9k Byte Data Packet Opitc Fiber Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. Single RJ-45...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-MD-SS10001-20A/B

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000M 1310nm /1550nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical signal of short ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Stable Performance Fiber Media Converter , 10 / 100M SFP Media Converter With One SFP GE Slot for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-MCF-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... media converter with one SFP GE slot , external power with SFP Modules Product Description MCF-SFP is high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 120KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:sc

Place of Origin:GuangDong China

... / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed Quick Detail: Model Number: 10/100BASE Band width:100M Humidity: 5%-95% ROHS: Yes Specifications Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1. Meet The Long Distrance 2. High-speed...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M 1310nm Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter Cat 5 UTP for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M 1310nm Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter Description: 1. The 1310nm media converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). 2.It possesses stable ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

Place of Origin:Beijing

... 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 5 Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-IS33054F

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP 5-port Full Gigabit Industrial Media Converter ◆ Full gigabit ports design, 4 gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1 gigabit SFP interface ◆ Supports IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-2MCP100

... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality Fiber Media converter 10/100Mbps and 10/100/1000Mbps Passive Optical Networks for sale

Brand Name:media converter

Model Number:converters

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media converter 10/100Mbps and 10/100/1000Mbps HG-950 Series is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Standalone SFP+ to UTP or XFP to UTP 10G Ethernet Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-10G-SFP+

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... provides 10Gbps Ethernet media converter between SFP+ to UTP,and XFP to UTP.No matter what kind of media applied for 10Gbps Ethernet,it used to be the fiber as the media for transmission.10G...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request