Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter

rj45 to fiber media converter

All rj45 to fiber media converter wholesalers & rj45 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3701 products from rj45 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 5 Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-IS33054F

Place of Origin:China Mainland

5 Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP 5-port Full Gigabit Industrial Media Converter ◆ Full gigabit ports design, 4 gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1 gigabit SFP interface ◆ Supports IEEE802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode and back pressure for Half-duplex Mode ◆ RJ-45 port supports Auto MDI/MDI-X ◆ Automatic MAC address learning and aging ◆ Auto-Negotiation for Full-duplex Mode and Half-duplex Mode ◆ LED indicators for monitoring

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-277 Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the serial signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. This unit is enclosed in an industrial wall mount compact size rugged steel case. Features Plug-and-play, hot ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100m Fiber Optic Cable To Rj45 Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-110S-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100m rj45 optical converter Description: Complies with IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3x auto-negotiation Auto-negotiation of 10M/100M and full duplex / half duplex on RJ-45 port Auto MDI/MDI-X supporting Proper LED for easier monitoring of device working status Extends transmission distance from 2Km to 120Km MM or SM fiber interface according to users’ requirements Duplex or Simplex fiber interface according to users’ requirements DIP switch to set ..

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Industrial Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10 / 100 / 1000Base-TX for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-IMC-G2F2T-xx

...RJ45 Industrial Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10 / 100 / 1000Base-TX Introduction FR-IMC-G2F2T-XX is a speediness 10/100/1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode FEATURERS : Hilink series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 1 port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port 1000Mbps SFP socket(The end users...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5 Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-IS33054F

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP 5-port Full Gigabit Industrial Media Converter ◆ Full gigabit ports design, 4 gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1 gigabit SFP interface ◆ Supports IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Single Fiber Media Converter With Ethernet Ring Protection 4 RJ45 Ports for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAFS-GSSES2R4-20C

Place of Origin:China

...FAFS-GSSES2R4-20C,Gigabit Single Fiber Media Converter With Ethernet Ring Protection 4 RJ45 Ports With the progress of science and technology, all kinds of information come to people's ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-25

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-103OAM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port Transmission...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength​ This kind of Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base- T/TX and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter , Dual Fiber Media Converter OEM / ODM for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-MD-SD1001-20A/B

Place of Origin:China

... Dual Fiber media converter with 20~120km transmission distance Features: 1. Plug and play, high performance, Low power consumption 2. Complies with IEEE802.3 (10BASE-T) and IEEE802.3u (100BASE-TX/FX) standards 3. Auto-negotiation support on RJ45...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

Place of Origin:China

... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:sc

Place of Origin:GuangDong China

... / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed Quick Detail: Model Number: 10/100BASE Band width:100M Humidity: 5%-95% ROHS: Yes Specifications Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1. Meet The Long Distrance 2. High-speed...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M 1310nm Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter Cat 5 UTP for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M 1310nm Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter Description: 1. The 1310nm media converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). 2.It possesses stable ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

Place of Origin:Beijing

... 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-2MCP100

... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter for sale

Brand Name:fiber media converter

Model Number:converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100Mbps Singlemode duplex fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-C570S20

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M SMF fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector Overview NuFiber® Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 20km SM SC single fiber Gigabit WDM 10/100/1000M fiber media converter for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-1000M-BI-20

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...: The WDM 10/100/1000M fiber media converter transmit 1000M Ethernet electrical signal over ONE fiber,which releasing 10/100/1000M Base-TX Ethernet over 1000Base-FX single fiber transmission,extend network transmission distance. Ordering...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request