Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Rs485 To Fiber Media Converter

rs485 to fiber media converter

All rs485 to fiber media converter wholesalers & rs485 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3262 products from rs485 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10 / 100Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 8 Port Ethernet Switch for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ISW-M2GS8T

...10 / 100Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 8 Port Ethernet Switch Introduction FR-ISW-M2GS8T is a managed Layer 2 industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS

...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S-20

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-FDSE13S-20, Standalone Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External Optical characteristics of fiber media converter is decided by different optical module or single crystal receiving and transmitting tube. The corresponding...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port 2. Support 802.3x flow control for full-duplex...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-25

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Centralized Manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , 16 Slots Fiber Optic Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK600-R16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... 10/100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter, ·Support 10/100/1000M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter ·Support 1 Fx + 2 Tx Fiber Ethernet Media Converter ·Support 125M~4.25G OEO Fiber Media Converter ·Support 10G OEO Fiber Media Converter ·Support variety...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

.../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compact Size Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Non Blocking Full Wire Speed Forwarding Rate for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-DU-1000-13-10

Place of Origin:China

...10 / 100 / 1000Base ethernet fiber media converter10km , single fiber media converter For the flexibility with all kind 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media on RJ-45 port and high stable Gigabit fiber performance. 3c-Link release the 3C...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode LC Port 20KM fiber media converter Supporting flow control for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

... LC Port 20KM fiber media converter Supporting flow control Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). Features...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SINO-SDI digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WDM Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Fiber Optics Components 1310 / 1550nm for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-WDM Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...WDM Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber netLINK Media Converter 1310 / 1550nm Model: HTB-3100 HTB-3100A/B Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter is the ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC - Fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-2MCP100

... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality 10/100Mbps Singlemode duplex fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-C570S20

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M SMF fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector Overview NuFiber® Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

... power supply ( working more than 3-4 years); 5. Professional Package; 6. 3 years warranty. Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1550Nm Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10/100M UTP interface and 100M optical fiber interface for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-D01M/S -xx

... optical fiber interface Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Transmission distance: Multimode: up to 2km or 5km Singlemode: up to 120Km Description: D01 series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality DLX-850G 10/100M/1000M Gigabit Fiber Media Converter  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber media converter for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-850G

Place of Origin:china

...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single fiber and...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request