Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

sc fiber optic patch cord

All sc fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & sc fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15101 products from sc fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features: 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with ..

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. If the fiber optic connector is dirty, you can use a cotton swab dipped in alcohol cleaning, otherwise it will affect the quality of communications. Both ends of .

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

1 Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours available upon request Cable outer jacket available in PVC, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, SC and

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC Jacket E2000 Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-SU-B-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

SC and E2000 connecoter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652D Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability and Stability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable For LAN for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

SC UPC 3M Outdoor FTTH Drop Patch Cable SC Singlemode Simplex Black color Specification Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss:≥55dB Durability; ≥1000 times Operating temperature; -40~+80° Working wavelength:1310-1550nm Feature Suitable for telecommuniction networks Type: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC ,MTRJ,MPO,SMA,E2000,DIN High durability and reliability Low insertion loss and high return loss Single mode/multi mode, PC/UPC/APC patch cord and pigtail available Single core, 2 cores, 4 cres, 6 cores, 8 cores,

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality OM4 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Leads for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC-SC MM OM4 DX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-SC Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment.If the fiber connectors are attached to only one end of a cable, it is known as a fiber pigtail, if the fiber connectors are attached to both ends.it is known

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Duplex Patch Cord  for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC/LC/FC/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Angnet Provide all types of fiber patch cord can meet all different customer demand, the fiber type, fiber count, cable OD, length, jacket ..

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Full Duplex for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Customized 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Full Duplex Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH LSZH SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125µM 62.5 / 125µM Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH LSZH SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125µm or 62.5 / 125µm Simplex / Duplex Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, optical ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network 1. What is the Patch cord features? * Single mode and Multimode * Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Zipcord Anti rodent for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Loss, High Return Loss and every terminated connector is optically tested. These cable assemblies meet stringent performance specifications. The armored patch cord is available on a wide range of fiber cables including simplex, duplex, multifiber,

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,1M, 3M, 5M, customized for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:SC

...Singlemode Or Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied To Optical Fiber CATV Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes Features: MPO patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. MPO patch...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC Jacket E2000 Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-SU-B-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...SC and E2000 connecoter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652D Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Used In Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Low insertion Loss SC/APC Single mode Simplex FTTH Drop cable Patch cords Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunication networks - Data processing networks - Metro applications - Testing instruments - ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC-SC-MM4fo-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Country/Region:china

...Customized length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High return loss Quick details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Insertion loss<0.2dB, ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Factory FTTH  FTTX for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:OM2 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

.../OM3 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can be...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9/125um Singlemode Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/SC SM SX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...125um Singlemode Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZION OR OEM

Model Number:SC to SC SM MM Duplex

...Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode Yellow Color SC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Outdoor Indoor SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning With UL 94 V-1 for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC--SC-OUTDOORINDOOR

... Indoor SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning With UL 94 V-1 Quick Detail: SC/UPC, SC/APC and SC/PC outdoor indoor fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC to SC duplex patch cord

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Quick Detail: LC-SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm duplex zip Cable Riser, Plenum or Low Smoke Zero Halogen(LSZH) cable sheath PC,...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Duplex Core OM3 Mode LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC/UPC-SC/UPC for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:LC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request