Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Splicing Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

splicing ribbon fiber optic cable

All splicing ribbon fiber optic cable wholesalers & splicing ribbon fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing ribbon fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4849 products from splicing ribbon fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Ln - Line Type Fiber Optic Splicing Tools , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-FOC144

Place of Origin:China

... Description ln - line type Fiber Optic Closure 2 in 2 out , max capacity 144 single fibers Description: The GJS-102 type has 4 cable entry ports,it can accommodate up to 6 24-fiber splice trays. The closures employ gasket...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket Features: The fiber ribbon is evenly bound with high modulus soft aramid yarn as strength memebr Its rectangular outer ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aluminum Tape Armored Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Flat Fiber Ribbon for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Single-mode Single Armor Tactical Fiber Optic cable for video transmiting

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Aluminum Tape Armored Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Flat Fiber Ribbon Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ribbon Fiber Optic Sleeve Splice Protection Simple Operation With Double Ceramic for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:Ribbon

Place of Origin:China

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve With Double Ceramic Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve is 40mm,50mm and 60mm heat shrinkable sleeve for single fiber and 6 cores,12 cores fiber optic protection ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

... Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons Description: Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-S Strip optical fiber stripping pliers F0-R12 • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating •Removes outer jackets from 12 count fiber...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Drawer Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 19 Inch 24 Port Fiber Rack Mount for sale

Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... SC 1U 19 inch 24 Port Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box, Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Light Weight Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box / Ftth Distribution Terminal Box for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box

Place of Origin:China

...Light Weight Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box / Ftth Distribution Terminal Box ■ Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box​ Description PUNO’s Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box terminates outside optical cables with up to 48 fibers; it allocates 48 adapters for ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:4 Cores LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... SC ST LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ribbon fan-out fiber pigtails come with...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Splice On Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Yellow Color 1~144 Multi Fibers Fiber Count for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC Splice On Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode, Yellow, 3 Meters We supply FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Indvidual Pigtails that are 3 meters...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ABS Fiber Optic Splice Closure 288 Ribbon Fiber Optic Enclosure for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOSC-H005

Place of Origin:China

...288 Ribbon Fiber Splice Closure , ABS Fiber Optic Splice Closure Description: The optic fiber splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable. Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure can be used in aerial, duct and direct buried ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure / Fiber Optic Joint Box With 4 Cable Ports for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SZ-JX005

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure / Fiber Optic Joint Box With 4 Cable Ports We can provide vertical type fiber optic splice closure from 6 cores up to 288 cores for fiber optic cables connection use for aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes in ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Flat Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 4 Fiber Count , -20~+60℃ for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable

...Flat Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 4 Fiber Count , -20~+60℃ Quick Detail: Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality 4-12C Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Riser Rated Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable For Mass Splicing Service for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GJFDBV

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

...Description Ribbon Fiber Cables offer a compact, efficient, and versatile solution to applications requiring maximum connectivity in a minimum amount of space. Based on single ferrule MT technology, these cable assemblies provide up to 72 fiber connections...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2-12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable (GJDFBV) for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJDFBV

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Product Description Optical fiber ribbon cable is a plenum rated, single-mode or multimode 2 - 12 fiber ribbon, with a protective soft aramid strength member layer and outer jacket. Ideal for use in office ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:ComUnion

Model Number:Outdoor Central Loose Tube Ribbon Cable

... Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Steel-wire strength filler Outdoor distribution Simple operation Fiber optic cable--Central Loose Tube Ribbon cable Cable / fiber optic cable / fiber optical cable / Optical fiber cable-/ optical cable / optic fiber...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Steel Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , Fiber Optic cable protection Sleeve for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:splice sleeve

...Steel Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , Fiber Optic cable protection Sleeve Quick Detail: Material: PE Type: Insulation sleeving Application: High Voltage Color: Transparent Description: Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Place of Origin:Japan

Model Number:QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200

...Product Description NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box send ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Quality Flat Optical-fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable I for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Shijia

Model Number:SJA014

...Ribbon fiber optic cable has good mechanical characteristics, passed ISO9001,TLC,RoHS, high quality 2-fiber optical flat indoor cable Application of ribbon fiber optic cable: 1. Used in indoor cabling, especially used in good laying conditions; 2. Used in ...

Zhengzhou Shijia Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request