Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

st fiber optic patch cord

All st fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & st fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11747 products from st fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Simplex

...Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Fiber optic patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um, OM3, OM4 fiber can...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO LC / SC / FC / ST fiber jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High quality MPO fiber optic patch cord/cable/jumper 1,Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

...ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Cores SC SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self Supporting FTTH Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Cores SC - SC UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self-Supporting Drop Cable SM Description Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, MU, MPO / MTP, etc. Simplex and Duplex assemblies available...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/ST OM4 DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM

Model Number:ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex

...Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 5.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Tight buffer OM2 ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX With Low Insertion Loss for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-ST-D

...Tight Buffer ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX With Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optic patch cords DX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optics Communication For Video for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FPC-ST

...ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optics Communication For Video Quick Detail 1 SM and MM fiber ,st-st optical fiber patch cord. 2. Simplex or duplex. 3. UPC or APC end-face finishing. 4. OD:3.0mm,2.0mm or 0.9mm. 5.Any ...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality multimode st-st fiber optical patch cord duplex for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:HYG

Model Number:hyg patch cord

...multimode st-st fiber optical patch cord duplex Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex Cable diameter: 0....

Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC APC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR-326-CORE for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC/ST DX Patch cord

...LC APC/ ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR-326-CORE China Manufacturer LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 Quick Details : Cable Type: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle, Ribbon Fiber Type : SM/MM Length : Per customer's Request Polish : UPC...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ST-ST fiber optic patch cord/jumper for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...ST fiber patch cord SX/DX optional 2,ST fiber patch cord 100% teSTed 3,Hybrid and other type optional 4,OEM provided Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameter &Specification Mode Single –mode , Multi-mode Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Are all available...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM

Model Number:ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex

...Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 5.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality ST fiber optic patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:ComUnion

Model Number:ST patch cord

...ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.High return loss 3.Low insertion loss 4. Length and connector type customized ST patch cord features: - High performance ceramic ferrule offers low attenuation. - Enhanced strain relief, zip cord and round cable. - All cables ...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ST fiber optical patch cord for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...Ceramic Ferrule , PC , UPC , APC polishing. 2.Low insertion loss , high return loss . 3.ST fiber optical patch cord ST fiber optical patch cord 1)Custom colors and lengths 2)Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode 3)PC,UPC,APC Polishing 4)Low insertion loss...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request