Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

Xfp 10glr Oc192sr Datasheet

xfp 10glr oc192sr datasheet

All xfp 10glr oc192sr datasheet wholesalers & xfp 10glr oc192sr datasheet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10glr oc192sr datasheet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2 products from xfp 10glr oc192sr datasheet Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CiscoXFPModule Description: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR for sale

Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules

Telephone:86-755-29219499, 86-755-29219498, 86-755-29219497, 518000, (86)-755-29219499 (86)-755-29219498 (86)-755-29219497

Country/Region:china

... Used XFP-10GLR-OC192SR & refurbished XFP-10GLR-OC192SR has 2-month warranty. Free Support: Any questions about Cisco XFP Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, We provide FREE installation and configuration support. Technical information about this product's datasheet...

King-Top Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SPT-XFP-LR

...XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM Specifications Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR SR,LR,ER,ZR available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delive Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request