Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tool Design Services >

Hydraulic Vibro Plate Soil Compactor For Mini Excavator Doosan DX55 DX60

Categories Excavator Attachments
Brand Name: YYG
Certification: CE, ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1500 Sets per year
Delivery Time: 3-5 Workdays
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or as request
Power of Impulse: 5 Ton
Number of Damper: Four Imported Damper
Weight: 300 kg
Applicable Excavator Brand: Doosan,Daewoo,Volvo,Hitachi,Kato,Kabelco,Komatsu,Sumitomo,Cat etc.
Dimension(L*W*H): 900*550*760 mm
Advantage: High efficiency, Long Workiing Life
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Hydraulic Vibro Plate Soil Compactor For Mini Excavator Doosan DX55 DX60

    Hydraulic Vibro Plate Soil Compactor Price For Mini Excavator Doosan DX55 DX60


    Advantages


    1. Using special steel material with high ductility and high abrasion resistance.
    2. Using famous imported brand hydraulic vibration motor, sturdy and durable.
    3. Reasonable mechanics structure, strong and durable.
    4. Using Sweden imported cylindrical roller bearing with low noise, high speed and reliable.
    5. Using high strength plate and high wear-resisting board(Hardox) in key parts to guarantee quality.


    Technical Parameter


    Item/ModelUnitJSC02JSC03JSC06JSC08JSC10
    CarrierTon1-34-911-1617-2323-30
    Power of ImpulseTon35101515
    Maximum vibration frequencyRpm20002000200020002000
    Oil FlowL/min30-4545-7585-105120-170120-170
    PressureKg/cm2100-120100-130100-130150-200150-200
    WeightKg260300500900950
    Bottom MeasurementL*W*T,mm650*470*16900*550*251160*700*281350*900*301350*900*30
    HeightMm69076092010601100
    WidthMm470550700900900

    Application


    Applied to any position, such as horizon compaction, step compaction, bridge abutment , the trench pit compaction, sub grade compaction, the corner turning point, backfill compacted, concrete pavement patching compacted, tube side compaction etc.


    Product Inspection


    1. Every Product will pass through ring upon ring of quality inspection before delivery to our customer.
    2. We will do impact test for every product before delivery.


    Why choose us


    1. Rich experience in excavator attachments and other parts.
    2. We not only sell the products, but also can design as customer's request.
    3. We can design and produce a wide range of excavator attachments.
    4. Quality is guaranteed by skilled workers, honest employee and QC team.
    5. Excellent quality, competitive price & professional service.

    Buy Hydraulic Vibro Plate Soil Compactor For Mini Excavator Doosan DX55 DX60 at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Guangzhou Zhenhui Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0