Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Other Construction Machinery >

22T Excavator Mounted Sheet Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators

Categories Vibratory Pile Hammer
Brand Name: tysim
Model Number: VS400
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
MOQ: 1 Set/Sets
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20 Set/Sets per Month
Delivery Time: vibratory hammer pile drive, 7 days after receiving your payment
Packaging Details: vibratory hammer pile driver, Standard wooden packing
Weight: 2.15t
Type: Hydraulic vibratory
Rotating Speed: 3000 rpm
Color: Can be custom-made
Material: 45# Steel
Name: vibratory hammer pile driver
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    22T Excavator Mounted Sheet Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators

    Factory price Construction machinery Hydraulic Vibrating Sheet Pile Driver


    TYSIM VS400 Excavator hydraulic Pressure Vibro Pile Hammer

    Quick Details

    • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name:TYSIM
    • Model Number: VS400
    • Appilcation: engineering machine
    • Material: No.45 steel
    • Hydraulic Power Station: 33T
    • Type: Pile Driver
    • Rotating Speed: 3000 rpm
    • Weight: 2.15t
    • Power System: Hydraulic
    • Dimension(L*W*H): 2586*1460*737mm
    • Color: Optional

    ModelTS-VS250TS-VS330TS-VS400TS-VS450TS-VS500
    Vibration Frequency(Rpm)30003000300030003000
    Vibrating Force(T)46.256.561.869.577
    Hydraulic System Operating Pressure(Bar)315315315315315
    Hydraulic System Flow Demand(Lpm)189240270324324
    Main Body Weight(T)1.71.82.152.22.3
    Apply to Excavator Weight(T)20-2527-3233-4040-4850-70
    Clip Mouth Weight(kg)C17:520KG C19:550KG C30B:455KG C35E:530KG
    Assistance Arm Weight(kg)A200C:750KG A200CK:755KG A250C:850KG A300C:950KG

    Hydraulic pile driver is using its high frequency vibration to vibrate pile body with high acceleration to pass the vertical vibration of mechanical produce to pile which leading to changes in the soil structure around the pile, strength decrease. Soil around the piles become liquefaction to reduce frictional resistance between side of the pile and the soil. Then using the excavator down force, vibrating pile hammer and pile body weight to sink pile into the soil. When extracting piles, in the condition of vibration to pull out the pile by using excavator lift force. Excitation force needed by pile driving machinery are comprehensive determined by site soil, soil condition, moisture content and type of pile, construction.

    1.Precision oil system

    Special designed according to driver functions and features and effectively increase the use of the pile driver efficiency.


    2.Well designed circuit control box

    Adopts safety and reliable spaceflight joint, sufficient protects the stability of the circuit. The whole circuit system, not only easy to install but also maintenance is convenient.


    3.Adopts original imported control handle

    Multifunctional integration, beautiful and practical, easy reliable installation , high reliability.


    4.Detachable lazy arm and flip axis

    Accurate matching with small gap, easy maintenance with no worries.


    Company Information






    FAQ
    Q1: What's your service ?
    We can offer professional technical support and good after-sale service to you.
    Modification methods will be different according to different models and configurations of your owned excavators.
    Before modifying, you need to provide configuration, mechanical and hydraulic joints and others.
    Before modifying, you need to confirm technical specification.

    Q2:Why Choose Us?
    1. We are the professional & trustworthy manufacturer of piling machinery in China, best quality & best service.
    2. Supply professional customized service to meet all your requirements.
    3. Our rotary drilling rigs have been sold to more than 20 countries, such as Russia, Australia, Thailand, Zambia and others.
    4. Competitive price.
    How to Contact Us?
    Send your Inquiry Details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!


    Product Tags:

    vibratory pile driver

      

    excavator hammer

      
    Buy 22T Excavator Mounted Sheet Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0