Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Wallpapers/Wall Coating >

High Speed Excavator Mounted Pile Driver No Pollution Environmental Friendly

Categories Excavator Mounted Pile Driver
Brand Name: VIBRA
Model Number: FV-350L
Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
MOQ: 1 set
Price: 26000 to 32000 USD
Delivery Time: 7-35 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 35 set/month
Packaging Details: 7.14 CBM
Name: Excavator Mounted Pile Driver
Feature: High Speed
Vibration Frequency: 3200rpm
Hammer Weight: 2400kg
Arm Weight: 670kg
Operation Pressure: 32Mpa
Max.Pile Length: 15m
Centrifugal Force: 435Kn
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    High Speed Excavator Mounted Pile Driver No Pollution Environmental Friendly

    Description


    Excavator Mounted Pile Driver can be applied for a wide range of working enviroment because of its simple operation procedure, such as drainage maintenance, river-bank maintenance and marshland working wherever onshore and offshore piling job.


    Features

    • Pile driving steel sheet pile, cement pile, steel rail pile, iron plate, H steel
    • Quick converting operation; Applied to various working environments.
    • Compared to other systems, less force required for pile pulling
    • Not damage the top or bottom of steel pipe pile, steel plate pile and steel rail pile.
    • Not damage the building even often work near it.
    • Adopted Rubber sheath to reduce noise and vibration, the operation is quiet and the working period is short; It is helpful to overcome environmental problems.
    • According to the placement direction of sheet pile and site conditions, the sheet pile can be clamped or lowered by positive and negative rotation of 180°. The vibration frequency can be adjusted by two levels, and the two-level double pumps are combined to greatly increase the excitation force.
    • Hydraulic motor has small volume and light weight, but it can output high power and high speed.
    • Vibration frequency can be adjusted by variable pump. It can be used in excavator operation of any brand, and can meet different work requirements only after changing chucks.

    Technical Parameter


    ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
    Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
    Operation Pressure (Mpa)30323232323232
    Centrifugal Force (KN)265335350372435455485
    Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
    Arm Weight (kg)500500670670670750750
    Hammer Weight (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
    Excavator (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60


    About Us


    Shanghai yekun Machinery Co., Ltd was founded in 2014, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.


    We focus on product quality with the latest industrial technology. The mini hydraulic vibrating pile driver lead the industrial trend. The middle and large hydraulic vibrating pile driver also are highly recognized by our clients. At the same time, we actively cooperated with the engineering machinery factory and construction company to jointly develop more functional professional equipment, and we hired foreign professionals as our technical adviser.


    Our company is consisting of a young, enthusiasm professional team. Adhere to client as priority, Quality as first concern, Management as foundation. We are working for the direction to become the most professional and comprehensive hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture and service supplier.



    FAQ


    Q: How long is the warranty period?

    A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.


    Q: What is the MOQ?

    A: One set is available.


    Q: What's the payment method?

    A: We accept L/C, T/T and D/P payment.


    Q: What is the delivery time?

    A: The delivery time is generally 1-8 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.


    Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine?

    A: Of course you can.


    Q: How is your product quality?

    A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".


    Q: Can I be your dealer?

    A: Welcome to become our dealer, and we are looking forward to further developing into a regional general agent and strategic partner like you with lofty ideals!


    Buy High Speed Excavator Mounted Pile Driver No Pollution Environmental Friendly at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0