Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator

Categories Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer
Brand Name: DaYan.HB
Model Number: DY-HP06
Certification: CE/ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1
Price: USD 1900~8900 / Unit
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability: 5500 Units per Year
Delivery Time: 5-8 Days
Packaging Details: Wood Box
Material: Swedish Hardox 500 Steel
Pin Material: 40CrMo Alloy Steel
Rotary Motor: Swiss Imported Rotary Motor
Oil Cylinder: Honing Tube
Oil Seal: HALLITE Oil Seal
Blade: Wear-resistant Alloy Steel
Condition: 100% New
After Warranty Service: Video technical support, Online support, Spare parts
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator

    YAKAI Hydraulic Pulverizers for 15 tons All Brand Excavators



    Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


    Also Known as Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer, This equipment is mainly used for second demolition, concrete breaking task. Help crush concrete and take rebar from it, cut rebar, compact rebar, etc.


    Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)



    Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


    ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
    Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
    Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
    Openingmm600755980
    Depthmm70010001210
    Heightmm190020003100
    Widthmm420560680
    Lengthmm120016201960
    Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
    Rated FlowL/min220240240
    Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
    Tip(ton)658090

    * The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


    Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

    • Optional: You can choose for Bottom Part with Hydraulic Magnet to Magnetic Absorb the Left Steel Stuff, like rebar, after Second Demolition. Save Time and Labor. The Normal Pulverizers without hydraulic magnet in the bottom part.
    • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
    • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
    • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at same time
    • Accessories: Oil Pipes X2, Tool Box X1
    • OEM/ODM Service: We offer three types of design teeth, and try to fit different working conditions. We have an R&D team of 5 teammates, that can offer you a unique design based on our customer's demand.

    Buy HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0