Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Stone Carvings and Sculptures >

YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel

Categories Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer
Brand Name: YTCT
Model Number: DY-HP08
Certification: ISO/CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.
Supply Ability: 5500 Units per Year
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Days
Packaging Details: Wooden box
OEM: Yes
Height: 2500mm
Width: 560mm
Pin Material: 40CrMo Alloy Steel
Oil Seal: HALLITE Oil Seal
After Warranty Service: Video technical support, Online support, Spare parts
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel

    Certificated Demolition Excavator Concrete Hydraulic Crusher Hydraulic Pulverizer For Excavator


    Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


    YaKai hydraulic crushing pulverizer is structured by the outer body, hydraulic oil cylinder, a movable crushing jaw, and a fixed crushing jaw. The excavator hydraulic system offers hydraulic power for the hydraulic cylinder of the hydraulic pulverize, then the movable jaw would have the power to close toward the fixed jaw, when the month closed, it achieves the effect of crushing objects.


    Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)



    Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


    ModelUnitYTCT-HP06YTCT-HP08YTCT-HP10
    Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
    Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
    Openingmm600755980
    Depthmm70010001210
    Heightmm190020003100
    Widthmm420560680
    Lengthmm120016201960
    Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
    Rated FlowL/min220240240
    Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
    Tip(ton)658090

    * The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


    Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

    • Generality: the power comes from all kinds of brands and models of excavators
    • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
    • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
    • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
    • Construction personnel do not touch the construction, to adapt to the complex terrain safety construction requirements
    • We accept customized, you can choose 360°ratation or no rotation. Professional technology development, equipped with German-made motor and special cylinder design.

    Certificated Demolition Excavator Concrete Hydraulic Crusher Hydraulic Pulverizer For Excavator



    Buy YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0