Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hydraulic Tools >

360 Degree Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 15 Tonne Excavator Pulverizer

Categories Hydraulic Pulverizer
Brand Name: DONSANG
Model Number: DS10HP
Certification: CE ISO9001
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100 Pcs Per Months
Delivery Time: 15 WORKING DAYS
Packaging Details: WOODEN CASE
Operating Weight: 1090kg
Operating Pressure: 28mpa
Oil Flow: 120-180l/min
Crushing Force: 750kn
Cutter Length: 180mm
Max Open: 720mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    360 Degree Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 15 Tonne Excavator Pulverizer

    360 Degree Rotation Hydraulic Pulverizer For Building Demolition Bar Cutting Loading

    360 Degree Rotation Hydraulic Pulverizer For 15 Tons Ecavator Use In Building Demolition Bar Cutting Loading


    Hydraulic Pulverizer DS10HP Details

    ItemUnitDS10HP
    Operating Weightkg1090
    Operating Pressurempa28
    Oil Flowl/min120-180
    Crushing Forcekn750
    Cutter Lengthmm180
    Max Openmm720
    Applicable Excavatorton10-15


    The all Hydraulic Pulverizer Models We Can Make


    ItemUnitDS10HPDS20HPDS30HPDS30HP-CDS40HP
    Operating Weightkg10901480160019802200
    Operating Pressurempa2832323232
    Oil Flowl/min120-180180-250180-250180-250200-300
    Crushing Forcekn7508759909901700
    Cutter Lengthmm180180180180360
    Max Openmm7208608609001100
    Applicable Excavatorton10-1516-2220-3020-3030-40

    Concrete Cutter Pulverizer Other Details

    Concrete Cutter Pulverizer Production Process:


    Buy 360 Degree Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 15 Tonne Excavator Pulverizer at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: DONSANG Machinery Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0