Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Construction Machinery Parts >

Lift Ripper Hydraulic Excavator Magnet For Crane Auger Drill Attachment

Categories Excavator Attachment
Brand Name: Jisan
Model Number: JSM1200
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiation ( EXW , FOB or CIF price )
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Sets Per Year
Delivery Time: 10-14 Workdays
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or pallets
Weight: 1500kg
Diameter: 1200mm
Power system: hydraulic system
Dimension(L*W*H): oem
Warranty: 1 Year
color: Yellow or as customer's request
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Lift Ripper Hydraulic Excavator Magnet For Crane Auger Drill Attachment

    Hydraulic Magnet Lift Ripper For Excavator And Crane Auger Drill Attachment For Excavators​


    Product Paramenters


    Item/ModelUnitJSML04JSML06JSML08JSML10JSML14
    Installationton7-1112-1617-2324-3031-40
    Weightkg15001890200022002500
    PowerkW88101015
    Outer Diametemm800900110012001300
    Operating Pressurekg/cm2180190200210250
    Operating FluxL/min50-10090-110100-140130-170200-250

    Applicable Scene


    Hydraulic Electromagnet Lifting Magnet Installed On Excavator Hydraulic Electromagnet Lifting Magnet has built-in hydraulic generator and control box, which can be used after connecting the oil pipe; the control box, the suction and release time is within 1 second; the front end is equipped with bucket teeth for simple sorting and excavation, but it cannot be strongly impacted; 220V electromagnet, The suction force is more than 3 times that of a 24V magnet.


    Feature Details



    1, using a fully sealed structure, good moisture resistance. 2, optimized by computer design, reasonable structure, light weight, large suction, low energy consumption. 3. Excitation coils are treated by a special process to improve the electrical and mechanical properties of the coils. The heat-resistance grade of the insulation material is up to Class C, the overall insulation of the suction cups is H-class and the service life is long. 4. The rated electrification continuation rate of ordinary electromagnets has been increased from the previous 50% to 60%, which has increased the use efficiency of electromagnets. 5. The high-temperature type electromagnet adopts a unique heat insulation method. The temperature of the sucked object is increased from the previous 600°C to 700°C, which expands the adaptability of the electromagnet. 6, Easy installation, operation and maintenance.

    Excavator Electro Lifting Magnet’s mounting arrangement overcomes the problem of working in an open yard where the overhead cranes cannot be used. It is suitable for processing cast iron ingots, steel balls and various scrap steels. The excitation mode can be adopted: constant voltage mode, strong magnetic mode and over-excitation mode.


    Product packaging


    1. Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer's request.
    2. The standard free spare parts: one equipment, one hoses, one set of repair tools with tool box, one certificate and one
    brochure.
    Our Advantages
    -Yantai Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.-
    Yantai Jisan Heavey Industry Ltd. is a modernized manufacture enterprise which is fully committed to research and developments.The main products iclude:Hydraulic breaker,Pile hammer,Hydraulic power shear,Multi shear, Hyraulic roating log grapple,Hyraulic rock grapple,Hydraulic quick hitch.
    The company has independent import and export rights.Products are sold all over the world.The company provi des supporting and proccessing services for the domestic and forign many excavator manufacturers to maximiz e meet customer's requirements.
    In the future,Jisan Company will make full use of rich experience accumulated and the core competitive advantage formed in the past few years,to stride forward the world first-class enterprise.


    Buy Lift Ripper Hydraulic Excavator Magnet For Crane Auger Drill Attachment at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0