Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Welding & Soldering Supplies >

800MM Max Jaw Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For 18 - 24 Tons Excavator Concrete Demolition

Categories Hydraulic Pulverizer
Brand Name: DOOSAN
Model Number: DSP-20T
Certification: CE,ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets Per Mothn
Delivery Time: 15 - 20 Working Days
Packaging Details: Negotiable
Weight: 1450
Max Jaw: 800
Overall Length: 2170
Cutter Length: 180
Central Crushing Force: 675
Front Crushing Force: 440
Oil Pressure: 32
Oil Flow: 180-250
Magnet (Optional): Customize
Suitable Carrier: 18-24
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    800MM Max Jaw Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For 18 - 24 Tons Excavator Concrete Demolition

    Donsang Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer for 18 - 24 Tons Excavator For Concrete Demolition

    DONSANG 18-24 Tons Excavator Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachmentfor Concrete Demolition Sale

    DONSANG Hydraulic Pulverized Suitable 18 - 24 Tons Excavator


    About Us:

    DONSANG MACHINERY CO., LTD is a chinese manufacturer specializing in the production,R&D and sales of industrial machinery and equipment,such as drum cutter, hydraulic breaker,Hydraulic Pulverizer,grapple...Donsang Machinery is primarily engaged in the trading of a wide range of industrial equipment ,machinery ,and spare parts for various industries such as construction,mining,and road maintenance.


    Application:

    During demolition, excavators rely entirely on it to break concrete, which is a powerful engineering tool for separating reinforced concrete.

    The hydraulic pulverizer, also known as hydraulic pulverizer, consists of a clamp body, hydraulic cylinder, movable jaw, and fixed jaw. The excavator hydraulic system provides power to the hydraulic cylinder, allowing the movable and fixed jaws of the hydraulic pulverizer to open and close, achieving the effect of crushing objects.


    -Breaking out concrete from fixed structure,

    -Pluverizing concrete,

    -Separating different materials for recycling,

    -Cutting reinforced and small steel profile.


    DONSANG hyraulic pulverizer can independently complete the concrete demolition,steel cutting ,packaging,and loading,reduce manual work,with safety,slightly dust,slightly noise.



    Our All Models Data

    Hydraulic Pulverizer
    ModelUnitDSP-4TDSP-8TDSP-12TDSP-20TDSP-30TDSP-40T
    WeightKG2603601010145016002700
    Max JawMM4005207008008601100
    Overall LengthMM113012901820217022302760
    Cutter LengthMM80120120180180360
    Central Crushing ForceKN2853126726758771125
    Front Crushing ForceKN198210395440658878
    Oil PressureMPa24.524.532323232
    Oil FlowL/min35-5540-60100-180180-250180-250200-300
    Magnet (Optional)CustomizeCustomizeCustomizeCustomize
    Suitable CarrierTon3-56-910-1818-2420-3030-40

    Buy 800MM Max Jaw Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For 18 - 24 Tons Excavator Concrete Demolition at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: DONSANG Machinery Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0