Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lighting Accessories >

TE Connectivity 204351-1

Categories D Sub Connectors
Delivery Time: 9-11 working days
Stock: 37383
Packaging Details: -
Description: PC Pin Receptacles, Socket Connectors RoHS
MOQ: 80
Brand Name: TE Connectivity
Model Number: 204351-1
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

TE Connectivity 204351-1

Product Overview

The AMPLIMITE High Density 22 (HD-22) Series 90 Connectors are designed in accordance with military specification MIL-C-24308. These connectors feature cadmium plated steel shells with a keystone design for polarization and a one-piece thermoplastic insert with metal contact retention springs. They are designed for rear insertion and extraction of size 22 screw machine contacts, with numbered cavities on both the front and back for circuit identification. Available with or without floating bushings, these connectors are suitable for rack and panel applications.

Product Attributes

  • Brand: AMPLIMITE
  • Series: High Density 22 (HD-22)
  • Origin: TE Connectivity (implied by TE P/N and company information)
  • Material: Cadmium plated steel shells, thermoplastic insert
  • Certifications: MIL-C-24308

Technical Specifications

CONN POSTYPE OF CONNTE P/NMIL P/NTE P/NMIL P/NTE P/NMIL P/NTE P/NMIL P/N
W/O BUSHINGSW/O BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGSW/O BUSHINGSW/O BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGSWITH BUSHINGS
(Receptacle)(Receptacle)(Receptacle)(Receptacle)(Plug)(Plug)(Plug)(Plug)
15Rcpt204500-12-286204524-12.297
15Plug204501-14-264204525-1---
26Rcpt204502-12-287204526-12-298
26Plug204503-14-265204527-1---
44Rcpt204504-12-288204528-12-299
44Plug204505-14-266204529-1---
62Rcpt204506-12-289204530-12-300204512-22-11204518-22-14
62Plug204507-14-267204531-1---204513-24-11204519-24-14
78Rcpt204508-12-290204532-12-301204514-22-12204520-22-15
78Plug204509-14-268204533-1---204515-24-12204521-24-15
104Rcpt204510-12-291204534-12-302204516-22-13204522-22-16
104Plug204511-14-269204535-1---204517-24-13204523-24-16
15Rcpt204512-32-17204518-32-20
15Plug------
26Rcpt---204514-32-18204520-32-21
26Plug---------
44Rcpt---------
44Plug---------
62Rcpt204536-22-28204542-22-31
62Plug204537-2---204543-2---
78Rcpt204538-22-29204544-22-32
78Plug204539-2---204545-2---
104Rcpt204540-22-30204546-22-33
104Plug204541-2---204547-2---
Buy TE Connectivity 204351-1 at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0