Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fabrication Services > Casting Services >

Investment Casting Service

1-10 Results for

investment casting service

from 19196 Products

High Precision Investment Casting Services foru Crane Sspension Device Accessories

China High Precision Investment Casting Services foru Crane Sspension Device Accessories on sale
...Investment Casting Services for Crane Suspension Device Accessories Product Details Product name OEM Investment Casting Material steel, stainless steel, gray iron, ductile iron Application Industry Process Casting +Machining(if Need)+surface Treatment Service......
Sunrise Foundry CO.,LTD

Custom Metal Casting Service Steel Investment Casting Service

China Custom Metal Casting Service Steel Investment Casting Service on sale
OEM custom foundry precision steel investing investment casting service Lost wax method,is an ancient production process. In modern times, it is still the method used to present the most exquisite details of metal products. Such ......
Zhongshan Lambert Precision Hardware Co., Ltd.

Address: Card 1, No. 4, Dayou South Street, Guanlan village, Xiaolan Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China

High Accuracy Investment Casting Service For Guardrail / Balcony / Handrail Parts

China High Accuracy Investment Casting Service For Guardrail / Balcony / Handrail Parts on sale
...processing or very little processing on direct use, is a near net form of the advanced technology. The development of investment casting technology enables investment casting to produce not only small castings, but also large castings. The outline size of...
Wuhan Jianheng Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: B2001, Guanggu Times Square, East Lake High Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, China

High Precision Die Casting Molds Investment Casting Services ISO9001 Certified

China High Precision Die Casting Molds Investment Casting Services ISO9001 Certified on sale
Product Overview We offer end-to-end precision investment casting services (lost-wax / die & gravity casting) for a wide range of metals — copper, bronze, brass, stainless steel, aluminum, iron and many alloys. The workshop accepts customer 2D and 3D files......
Shenzhen Rishenglong Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 101, Building B, Depu Electronics City, Shangxing South Road, Shangxing Community, Xinqiao Street, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Customized SS316L Lost Wax Investment Casting Services Ship Hardwares CE

China Customized SS316L Lost Wax Investment Casting Services Ship Hardwares CE on sale
... process + Precision CNC Machining + Surface Treatment Casting process Client drawings , pattern, raw casting, machining, packing and delivery Surface treatment Plating, anodizing powder coating, spray-paint, electrophoresis Size Customized as customer's...
Guangdong ABLinox Sanitaryware Co., Ltd.

Address: Wen De Sixth Street,Sha Li Industrial park, Long Hu Road,Da Wang National High Tech Zone,Zhao Qing City,Guang Dong Province,China.

OEM Investment Casting Services , Precision Casting Services Impellers 6g-80KG Weight

China OEM Investment Casting Services , Precision Casting Services Impellers 6g-80KG Weight on sale
...by on wax .In this way, the parts can bear the pressure test and extend the service life ,surely it's very easy for ensure the stable dimension production too . Our products Brief information, Major Process: Lost Wax,Silica ......
Uchimura Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Address: Room No.806, No.1018 Xikang Rd, Putuo District, Shanghai City, China

ISO 9001 Standard Pure Investment Casting Service for Custom Metal Machining Components Manufacturing

China ISO 9001 Standard Pure Investment Casting Service for Custom Metal Machining Components Manufacturing on sale
Lost Wax Casting Service for Custom Metal Machining Components Product Specifications Standard DIN, ASTM, GB or per RFQ Material Options Stainless Steel, ......
Nanjing Luyao Metals Co., Ltd.

Address: 953, No. 29, West of Mufu Road, Nanjing, China

Customized CT4 CT6 Lost Wax Casting Parts Investment Casting Services

China Customized CT4 CT6 Lost Wax Casting Parts Investment Casting Services on sale
..., China, known for its rich experience in supplying customized metal parts by cnc machining, casting, forgings and stampings for oversea customers. We serve companies operating in mining equipment, agriculture equipment, auto industry, packaging machinery,...
Henan ShouYa Machinery Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 347,Floor 15th, Building 10, No.37 of Bosong Rd, Jinshui District, Zhengzhou, Henan China. P.C.: 463800

Custom Cast Iron Investment Castings Service from Sande Tech Control 100% Inspection

China Custom Cast Iron Investment Castings Service from Sande Tech Control 100% Inspection on sale
#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:385.5140186915888px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px......
Qingdao Sande Tech., Ltd.

Address: Lijia Xichengxi Village Industrial Park, Huanxiu Street, Qingdao, Shandong, China

JB Inconel713C Turbine Wheel Shaft Moving Blades Gas Diesel Engine Combustion Chamber Investment Casting Services

China JB Inconel713C Turbine Wheel Shaft Moving Blades Gas Diesel Engine Combustion Chamber Investment Casting Services on sale
.... Investment Casting Process: Precise and detailed metal creation for high-quality components. Surface Treatment Options: Enhanced appearance and corrosion resistance through anodizing, polishing, and power coating. Customization and OEM Services: Tailored......
Dongguan Yinchen Precision Hardware Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 105, Kede Science and Technology Industrial Zone, Guanjingtou, Fenggang, Dongguan

Submit your “investment casting service” inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Yinchen Precision Hardware Co., Ltd.

Products: JB Inconel713C Turbine Wheel Shaft Moving Blades Gas Diesel Engine Combustion Chamber Investment Casting Services

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit “investment casting service” inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0