Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Energy >

Spandex Fabric

Spandex Fabric

All Spandex Fabric wholesalers & Spandex Fabric manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Spandex Fabric products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1673 products from Spandex Fabric Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Nylon 4 Way Stretch 3 Layer Spandex Super Stretch Fabric DWR Soft Shell Jacket Fabric for sale

Brand Name:JINGANG

Model Number:JA-200080

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Nylon 4 Way Stretch 3 Layer Spandex Stretch DWR Soft Sheel Jacket Fabric 1 . Descriptions: Nylon four-way stretch has good fabric tensile strength, wear resistance, thick and firm fabric, good elasticity, good antistatic ability, suitable for men's and ...

Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 300T Wind Proof Cotton Nylon Fabric Smooth Surface For Cotton - Padded Jacket for sale

Brand Name:JINGANG

Model Number:YC-N003

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

300T Soft Nylon Fabric 100%N Quilted With Cotton Waterproof And Wind-proof For Cotton-padded Jacket 1 . Descriptions: The fabric is 100%N 300T nylon fabric .Its density is 40D*40D .We finish it with dyed and quilted with cotton .So the fabric is warm and ...

Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 70D Nylon Spandex Good Elastic Thin Soft Breathable Fabric for sale

Brand Name:JINGANG

Model Number:3016

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

70D Nylon 4 Way Stretch In Stock Soft Breathable Outdoor Fabric For Jacket Winter Coat 1 . Descriptions: Recently, a stretch fabric with a novel style, fresh appearance and excellent texture has been favored by merchants. The volume of textiles in Jiangsu...

Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 4 Way Stretch Good Elastic Thin Spandex 40d Nylon Fabric for sale

Brand Name:JINGANG

Model Number:3017

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

15%SP 85%N Breathable Outdoor 40D Nylon 4 Way Stretch In Stock Soft Fabric For Down Jacket 1 . Descriptions: Are you looking for a soft, skin-friendly winter down jacket and cotton fabric? You must not miss this fabric. The thickness is moderate, the hand ...

Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Recycled 100D 4 Way Stretch Pet Waterproof Spandex Fabric for sale

Brand Name:JINGANG

Model Number:JA-YC720

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Recycled 100D 4 Way Stretch Pet Waterproof Spandex Fabric For Elastic Pants Jacket Lining 1 . Descriptions: Recycled PET fabric is a new type of environment-friendly recycled fabric. Its yarn is from the waste mineral spring water bottle . It can reduce...

Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality yellow Elastic Poly Flex Bollard Multifunctional highly visible for sale

Brand Name:Nayun

Model Number:NY-PSS-100x20 50x20

Place of Origin:China

Yellow Elastic Material Flex-Poly Bollard Plant Equipment Protection System Flex poly bollard is a multi-functional production product used extensively in industrial and commercial environments. Designed to protect structures and equipment from impact ...

Shanghai Nayun Door Industry Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Elastic Shiny 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Fabric For Swimwear for sale

Brand Name:FengCai

Model Number:FC01

Place of Origin:China

95% polyester 5% spandex elastic shinny spandex fabric for swimwear Specifications: High Quality 87% polyester 13% spandex elastic shinny spandex velvet fabric 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear for sale

Brand Name:FengCai

Model Number:FC02

Place of Origin:China

Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear Specifications: Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:garment,legging,...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 87% Polyester 13% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Elastane Lycra for sale

Brand Name:FengCai

Model Number:FC03

Place of Origin:China

China 87%polyester 13%spandex 4 way stretch fabric elastane lycra fabric Specifications: China 87%polyester 13%spandex 4 way stretch fabric elastane lycra fabric 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 87%polyester 13%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Sports Material Stretch 83% Polyester 17% Spandex Fabric For Garment for sale

Brand Name:Fengcai

Model Number:FC00020

Place of Origin:CHINA

Sports Material 4 Way Lycra Stretch 83% Polyester 17% Spandex Fabric For Garment Fabric Details: HAINING FENGCAI TEXTILE CO.,LTD Name Sports Material 4 Way Lycra Stretch 83% Polyester 17% Spandex Fabric For Garment Composition polyester spandex Weight ...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Soft Sports Material Stretch Polyester Spandex Stretch Fabric For Garment Quick dry for sale

Brand Name:Fengcai

Model Number:FC00021

Place of Origin:CHINA

Soft Sports Material Stretch Polyester Spandex Stretch Fabric For Garment Quick dry This polyester spandex fabric is an environmentally friendly, skin-friendly stretch garment fabric. It is 87% polyester and 13% spandex. It has good ductility and is ...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Sports Material Stretch 82 Polyester 18 Spandex Fabric Waterproof For Swimwear for sale

Brand Name:Fengcai

Model Number:FC00023

Place of Origin:CHINA

Waterproof Sports Material Stretch 82 Polyester 18 Spandex Fabric For Women Swimwear Product details: Product Type Spandex Fabric Knitted Warp Material Polyester Spandex Style Plain Weight 200 gsm MOQ 1000 Meters / Colour Pattern Plain Dyed Use Garment,...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 95gsm Satin Chiffon Polyester Fabric , Spandex Polyester Fabric Printed for sale

Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX

Model Number:SY-2020134-02

Place of Origin:CHINA

Products Description: This Fabric Quality is 100% Polyester Satin Chiffon Printed Fabric, (15D+15D)*(50D+40D), 95gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. Satin Spandex Chiffon Printed 95gsm Polyester Printed Fabric Product Advantages: Satin ...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 80s Women Suit Fabric Digital Printed 20d Chiffon Polyester Spandex for sale

Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX

Model Number:SY-PCPTP256

Place of Origin:CHINA

Products Description: 100% Polyester Chiffon Printed Fabric,20D*80S,46gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. 1). Product Advantages: Dobby Stripe style. Digital prints which produce very convinient for any quantity. Handfeel is soft, but a ...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 112gsm 20d Women Suit Fabric 50d 92 Polyester 8 Spandex for sale

Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX

Model Number:SY-190728-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Products Description: 92% Polyester8%spandex Chiffon Solid Fabric, (20D+26D)*(50D+20D),112gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. Product Advantages: Yarn makes this fabric with special texture. Digital prints which produce very convinient...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 95gsm Printed Polyester Spandex Satin Fabric , 50d Polyester Chiffon Fabric for sale

Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX

Model Number:SY-16034-024

Place of Origin:CHINA

Products Description: This Fabric Quality is 96% Polyester 4%spandex Printed Satin Fabric, 50D*75D+40D, 95gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. Spandex Satin Printed 50d*75d+40d 95gsm Polyester Chiffon Fabric Product Advantages: Satin weave...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 148cm 100d+40dx100d+40d Polyester Spandex Fabric 200gsm Good Elasticity for sale

Brand Name:SP

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:SPPS

93% Polyester 7%Spandex Woven Fabric Plain. With Solid And Wr, 150gsm,57/58", For sports wear,Trousers DESCRIPITION This fabric has some elasticity, it can adapt to the activities of the human body, with the extension and contraction, light and comfortable...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 100gsm Satin Chiffon Spandex Polyester Fabric Printed for sale

Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX

Model Number:SY-2020134-02

Place of Origin:CHINA

This Fabric Quality is 100% Polyester Satin Chiffon Printed Fabric, (15D+15D)*(50D+40D), 95gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. 100gsm Satin Chiffon Polyester Fabric , Spandex Polyester Fabric Printed Products Description: Chiffon belongs...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Light Slub Open End Yarn Jeans Denim Fabric 98%Cotton 2% Spandex for sale

Brand Name:WEILONG

Model Number:J0121L

Place of Origin:China

light slub open end yarn jeans denim fabric 98%cotton 2% spandex stretch roll fabric Product Number: J0121L Material: 98% Cotton 2% spandex Weave: 3/1 right hand twill Color: blue +blue Weight: 10oz Width: 58/59" (CAN DO 62/63") Construction: 10+10S X 21/...

Foshan Nanhai Weilong Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 87% Polyester 13% Lycra Yoga Dancing Workout Dress 4 Way Stretch for sale

Brand Name:customer branded

Model Number:cus01

Place of Origin:Made in China

Design: build in bra, build in bike shorts, two in one, easy to wear, running, yoga, fitness, dancing, excercise, training, casual, active, performance Fitting slim-fitting silhouette, self-shelf bra for medium support, and compressive biker shorts for ...

Hangzhou Shangyou Apparel CO,.LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0