| Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com |
|
All Spandex Fabric wholesalers & Spandex Fabric manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Spandex Fabric products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.
| Total 1673 products from Spandex Fabric Manufactures & Suppliers |
|
|
|
Brand Name:JINGANG Model Number:JA-200080 Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Nylon 4 Way Stretch 3 Layer Spandex Stretch DWR Soft Sheel Jacket Fabric 1 . Descriptions: Nylon four-way stretch has good fabric tensile strength, wear resistance, thick and firm fabric, good elasticity, good antistatic ability, suitable for men's and ... |
Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:JINGANG Model Number:YC-N003 Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland) 300T Soft Nylon Fabric 100%N Quilted With Cotton Waterproof And Wind-proof For Cotton-padded Jacket 1 . Descriptions: The fabric is 100%N 300T nylon fabric .Its density is 40D*40D .We finish it with dyed and quilted with cotton .So the fabric is warm and ... |
Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:JINGANG Model Number:3016 Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland) 70D Nylon 4 Way Stretch In Stock Soft Breathable Outdoor Fabric For Jacket Winter Coat 1 . Descriptions: Recently, a stretch fabric with a novel style, fresh appearance and excellent texture has been favored by merchants. The volume of textiles in Jiangsu... |
Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:JINGANG Model Number:3017 Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland) 15%SP 85%N Breathable Outdoor 40D Nylon 4 Way Stretch In Stock Soft Fabric For Down Jacket 1 . Descriptions: Are you looking for a soft, skin-friendly winter down jacket and cotton fabric? You must not miss this fabric. The thickness is moderate, the hand ... |
Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:JINGANG Model Number:JA-YC720 Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Recycled 100D 4 Way Stretch Pet Waterproof Spandex Fabric For Elastic Pants Jacket Lining 1 . Descriptions: Recycled PET fabric is a new type of environment-friendly recycled fabric. Its yarn is from the waste mineral spring water bottle . It can reduce... |
Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:Nayun Model Number:NY-PSS-100x20 50x20 Place of Origin:China Yellow Elastic Material Flex-Poly Bollard Plant Equipment Protection System Flex poly bollard is a multi-functional production product used extensively in industrial and commercial environments. Designed to protect structures and equipment from impact ... |
Shanghai Nayun Door Industry Co., LTD
Shanghai |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC01 Place of Origin:China 95% polyester 5% spandex elastic shinny spandex fabric for swimwear Specifications: High Quality 87% polyester 13% spandex elastic shinny spandex velvet fabric 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC02 Place of Origin:China Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear Specifications: Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:garment,legging,... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC03 Place of Origin:China China 87%polyester 13%spandex 4 way stretch fabric elastane lycra fabric Specifications: China 87%polyester 13%spandex 4 way stretch fabric elastane lycra fabric 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 87%polyester 13%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC00020 Place of Origin:CHINA Sports Material 4 Way Lycra Stretch 83% Polyester 17% Spandex Fabric For Garment Fabric Details: HAINING FENGCAI TEXTILE CO.,LTD Name Sports Material 4 Way Lycra Stretch 83% Polyester 17% Spandex Fabric For Garment Composition polyester spandex Weight ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC00021 Place of Origin:CHINA Soft Sports Material Stretch Polyester Spandex Stretch Fabric For Garment Quick dry This polyester spandex fabric is an environmentally friendly, skin-friendly stretch garment fabric. It is 87% polyester and 13% spandex. It has good ductility and is ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC00023 Place of Origin:CHINA Waterproof Sports Material Stretch 82 Polyester 18 Spandex Fabric For Women Swimwear Product details: Product Type Spandex Fabric Knitted Warp Material Polyester Spandex Style Plain Weight 200 gsm MOQ 1000 Meters / Colour Pattern Plain Dyed Use Garment,... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX Model Number:SY-2020134-02 Place of Origin:CHINA Products Description: This Fabric Quality is 100% Polyester Satin Chiffon Printed Fabric, (15D+15D)*(50D+40D), 95gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. Satin Spandex Chiffon Printed 95gsm Polyester Printed Fabric Product Advantages: Satin ... |
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
|
|
|
Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX Model Number:SY-PCPTP256 Place of Origin:CHINA Products Description: 100% Polyester Chiffon Printed Fabric,20D*80S,46gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. 1). Product Advantages: Dobby Stripe style. Digital prints which produce very convinient for any quantity. Handfeel is soft, but a ... |
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
|
|
|
Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX Model Number:SY-190728-2 Place of Origin:CHINA Products Description: 92% Polyester8%spandex Chiffon Solid Fabric, (20D+26D)*(50D+20D),112gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. Product Advantages: Yarn makes this fabric with special texture. Digital prints which produce very convinient... |
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
|
|
|
Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX Model Number:SY-16034-024 Place of Origin:CHINA Products Description: This Fabric Quality is 96% Polyester 4%spandex Printed Satin Fabric, 50D*75D+40D, 95gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. Spandex Satin Printed 50d*75d+40d 95gsm Polyester Chiffon Fabric Product Advantages: Satin weave... |
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
|
|
|
Brand Name:SP Place of Origin:CHINA Model Number:SPPS 93% Polyester 7%Spandex Woven Fabric Plain. With Solid And Wr, 150gsm,57/58", For sports wear,Trousers DESCRIPITION This fabric has some elasticity, it can adapt to the activities of the human body, with the extension and contraction, light and comfortable... |
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
|
|
|
Brand Name:SHUNPENGTEX Model Number:SY-2020134-02 Place of Origin:CHINA This Fabric Quality is 100% Polyester Satin Chiffon Printed Fabric, (15D+15D)*(50D+40D), 95gsm, 56/57", For Lady'S Skirts, Blouses And Dresses. 100gsm Satin Chiffon Polyester Fabric , Spandex Polyester Fabric Printed Products Description: Chiffon belongs... |
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
|
|
|
Brand Name:WEILONG Model Number:J0121L Place of Origin:China light slub open end yarn jeans denim fabric 98%cotton 2% spandex stretch roll fabric Product Number: J0121L Material: 98% Cotton 2% spandex Weave: 3/1 right hand twill Color: blue +blue Weight: 10oz Width: 58/59" (CAN DO 62/63") Construction: 10+10S X 21/... |
Foshan Nanhai Weilong Textile Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:customer branded Model Number:cus01 Place of Origin:Made in China Design: build in bra, build in bike shorts, two in one, easy to wear, running, yoga, fitness, dancing, excercise, training, casual, active, performance Fitting slim-fitting silhouette, self-shelf bra for medium support, and compressive biker shorts for ... |
Hangzhou Shangyou Apparel CO,.LTD
Zhejiang |